3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1219

52,529 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment very high-end finishing ready to move

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    55,263 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,630,000 EGP

    196م المنطقة الخامسه على الحرية جواركمبود حسن علام

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    18,520 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    finished resale apt ready prime location SODICEAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    42,541 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,814,560 EGP

    3bed APT for sale in installments in New Capital

    Held Real Estate logo image

    New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    39,072 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,610,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT Fully Finished Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    76,894 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    بحدائق الاهرام ارضى بحديقة واجهة 210م تشطيب الترا

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    15,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    المربع الذهبي منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر - تاني نمره من النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    شقة 175م فيو لاندسكيب النادى تقسيط 9 سنوات مقدم 5%

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location on Abbas El

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    30,681 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location | 210 sqm | Garden View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    بحدائق الاهرام شقه 195م واجهه خطوات من البوابة

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment – Lake View Residence

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    17,026,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden For Sale LakeView Residence2

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    93,038 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price APT With Garden Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    97,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location on Zakir Hu

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Zaker Hussein St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zizinia, opposite the Jewelr

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    45,581 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Fully Finished Apartment | Zed Park

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    101,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Resale APT With Garden Fully Finished Best View

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    115,625 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    المربع الذهبي فيو مفتوح علي رئيسي النهر الاخضر

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Mountain View 1.1

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,660,000 EGP

    Choose a Higher Standard in the Heart of Smouha

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    54,714 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Exceptional location overlooking the largest green

    Roots Development logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    237 sqm

    88,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع تشطيبات حديثةمدخل شيك فيو مفتوح بالطيران

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Manteqet Al Cinema, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm