Apartments for sale in New Cairo City

28,399 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    50% OFF! Grab a hot deal apartment facing airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Apartment at Hot Price + Prime View [3 Facades ] !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    45,175 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,702,000 EGP

    Ready Unit stunning double view landscape & pool !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    140 sqm

    69,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,940,400 EGP

    Best Available Apartment Lowest Price + Prime Spot

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    140 sqm

    13,860 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,141,600 EGP

    DP 3,141,600 | penthouse 220m+roof | ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    14,280 EGP/sqm

  • Telal East

    Launch price:

    7,268,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Telal East

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,471,010 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3 bedrooms in mountain view

    Redefine logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,748 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,985,996 EGP

    Apartment for sale direct to lagoon in MVIC

    Redefine logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,399 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    apt in eastown Eastown New Cairo Fully finished

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,174,160 EGP

    Apartment for sale prime location at mountain view

    Redefine logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    52,423 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment + Terrace for Sale in Ivoire East resale

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • Garnet

    Launch price:

    5,240,169 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Jadeer Developements
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Garnet

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,782,675 EGP

    Apartment for sale in laggon park phase at MVIC

    Redefine logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    47,167 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt for Sale in Galleria Moon Valley resale

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt for Sale in South Academy – New Cairo

    Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    28,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment + Roof in mountain view icity new cairo

3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,741,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity,

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,854 EGP/sqm

  • Eleven Residence

    Launch price:

    13,366,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment for sale in Patio Oro

    Elegant Home logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    64,024 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 170m in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    34,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 170m in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    34,705 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale165 m in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Ready TO MOVE, apartment in District 5 for sale

    Premium

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    69,375 EGP/sqm

  • Vallis

    Launch price:

    3,693,056 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 170m in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    34,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in District

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Swan Lake Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    219 sqm

    84,474 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Taj City

    Century for Project Management logo image

1

    2

    100 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT 2BR VIEW LAGOON FULLY FINISHED

    Citizen Home logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    41,911 EGP/sqm

  • Central Water Residences

    Launch price:

    5,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Hyde Park Central

    1 - 3 Beds

Apartments for Sale in New Cairo

Apartments for Sale in New Cairo

New Cairo is considered one of the favorite districts among people who are looking for apartments for sale in Cairo. It is one of the newly developed cities which have been built lately to reduce the high population density from central downtown Cairo, covering an area of about 70,000 acres on the southeastern edge of Cairo Governorate. New Cairo is featured by its cool weather in all seasons as a result of its calmness and elevation above the sea level. This, in fact, increased the demand for apartments for sale in New Cairo. Also, the city includes a lot of privileges such as greenery, forested roads, the unique location as it is 15 km far from Al Maadi and 10 km from Nasr City in addition to the services that are designed to fulfill people's needs and desires. Ranging from educational buildings, sports centers, mosques, communication centers to social buildings, business buildings, bakeries, hospitals and health units besides the recreational services such as Cairo Festival City Mall, Porto Cairo, Downtown Katameya, point 90 mall, restaurants and cafes which are designed and developed to indulge you.

Apartment for Sale New Cairo Prices and Specifications

Apartment for Sale New Cairo Prices and Specifications