Apartments for sale in New Cairo City, page 2

28,507 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    20,475,000 EGP

    209m Apt with 130m Garden for Sale Eastown SODIC

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    97,966 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment overlooking landscape

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,998,100 EGP

    Prime Location By The WaterWay 179m Fully Finished

    MD Signature logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    61,441 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR On 90th streer in New Cairo Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    71,851 EGP/sqm

  • Sira

    Launch price:

    3,100,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    miqaat development
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,365,600 EGP

    1.3M DP=RTM APT 150sqm over looking pools from sed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    9,417 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,244,100 EGP

    1.2M DP=RTM APT 150sqm over looking pools from sed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    8,026 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,318,400 EGP

    1.3M DP=RTM APT 150sqm over looking pools from sed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    7,990 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,570,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS At lowest price in Patio Riva ,LAVISTA

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    76,517 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 160 M 3 BEDROOMS WITH GARDEN F FINISHED.

    MD Signature logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Sapphire Golf Residences

    Launch price:

    13,160,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Qatari Diar
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Salein Azad

    Ninety Two logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    183 sqm

    92,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,960,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED RTM From Lavist Prime in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    97,317 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,499,999 EGP

    ( Apartment for sale in Sodic East Town Beside AUC

    Circle Realestate logo image

5

    5

    287 sqm

    64,459 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,675,000 EGP

    Studio with Roof for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    109,426 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,999,999 EGP

    143m Furnished Duplex for Sale | Porto New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    55,944 EGP/sqm

  • Reedy City

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Reedy

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment with lake view for SALE IN Lake view

    Brand Facility Management logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    120,930 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    125sqm Apt Sale Al Andalus Family New Cairo Deal

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Prime 125sqm Apt Sale Gardenia 3 New Cairo Now

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    24,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Hot deal 145 sqm Andalus Family immediate delivery

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    22,758 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    29,999,999 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Cairo Festival City Compound

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • Alveo - Noi

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Urban Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,NOI Residence

    Studio

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Hot deal: 120 sqm New Cairo - immediate delivery

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    120 sqm apartment in New Cairo - Ready Now today

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,999,999 EGP

    Apt for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park | 275m

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden Sale in Marasem

    Brand Facility Management logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    APT 3B With Huge garden Finished In Avenues Mivida

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    113,157 EGP/sqm

  • Mayan

    Launch price:

    6,370,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds