Apartments for sale in Ganoob El Acadimia

134 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt for Sale in South Academy – New Cairo

    Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    28,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Vacant apartment for sale in South Academy C in th

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Doctor Yassin Abdel Ghaffar St., Area C, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة Ultra Super Lux للبيع في جنوب الأكاديمية (ج)

    Smart Location Group logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بجنوب الاكاديمية التجمع الاول

    Aqar Share logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فيو جاردن في جنوب الأكاديمية تشطيب حديث

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقة دوركامل في فيلات جنوب الأكاديمية التجمع الاول

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    380 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale at the lowest price

    S signature logo image

    Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    41,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for Sale in South Academy

    Eastmark logo image

    Service Road, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment on Greenery View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    48,214 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Roof for sale South Academy 220m open AlFuttaim.

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    220 sqm

    28,409 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقه بفيلا اول شارع التسعين جنب داون تاون التجمع

    KMG Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    240 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    شقه علي حديقة في فيلات جنوب الاكاديميه التجمع

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    Al Shaimaa St., Area F, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    37,083 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    ارخص شقة في فيلات جنوب الاكاديمية التجمع

    KMG Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 275 m In South Academy

    Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Duplex For Sale In South Academy New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Orouba Axis, Area A, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي بجاردن فاخرة جنوب الأكاديمية متشطبه فوري

    Premium

    El Hefny Group logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    For Sale Cheapest Fully Finished Apartment in Sout

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    Area D, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished Overlooking Landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    330 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in South Academy, New Cairo

    Eastmark logo image

    Musab Bin Omair St., Area E, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 195 sqm -South Academy-garden view - RTM

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment For sale in South Academy

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    42,045 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    ganoub academy

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في أرقي فيلات جنوب الأكاديمية التجمع

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Rent South Academy G New Cairo 140 s

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    x Apartment with Kitchen for Sale in South Academy

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

2

    2

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm