Apartments for sale in The 1st Settlement

313 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    fully finished with ac's and furnished kitchen

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Katameya Plaza, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    63,265 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Open View in Katameya Plaza - Sodic

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    233 sqm

    64,377 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,385,000 EGP

    Ground 130m Apt + 50m Garden, Ready, to-Move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    64,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    980,000 EGP

    rtm apt with lagoons + gardens view,, installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    7,656 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Fully Finished Apartment for Sale- SODIC

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    5

    275 sqm

    65,454 EGP/sqm

  • More Residences

    Launch price:

    9,880,806 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Landmark Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 1st Settlement,MORE Residences

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    DIRECT ON POOL - BEST PRICE - BAHARY - PARKING

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    230 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Book now with IL CAZAR APT with installment on10y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    230sqm ground&gardenm fullyfinished@katameya plaza

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    71,739 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    230sqm apt fullyfinished prime loc@ katameya plaza

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    67,391 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    210m&private garden220m fullyfinished@katameyaplaz

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • Creek Town

    Launch price:

    6,955,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Khozam Devleopments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 1st Settlement,Creek Town

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery apartment in Creek Town

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    55,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery in Creek Town, First Settlement

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    63,846 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery apartment in Creek Town

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    65,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقه 165متر 3غرف+ناني استلام فوري في كريك تاون

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    57,575 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment opposite Cairo Airport on the

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    8,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    41,655,474 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa With Best View Installment 7Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    SAA'DA, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    285 sqm

    146,159 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Twin house-exclusive unit for sale in stei8ht

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    345 sqm

    32,463 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Discover Your Dream Home in Compound El-Nakheel

    The Homies logo image

    Naguib Mahfouz Axis, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    A Prime Opportunity – 155 sqm Tagamoa El Awal

    El Hefny Group logo image

    1st Settlement Post office St., The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    get now corner open view landscape installment 7y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished Apartment+AC'S In Katameya Plaza

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    155 sqm

    70,967 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    2BD Apartment for sale in New Cairo | 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    53,448 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,320,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart220m+100m Roof inst Lagoon View

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    10,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    open view ready to move fully finished 10y install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    8,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,960,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment In Creek Town By Ilcazar-New Cairo

    Selection Code logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    52,705 EGP/sqm