Apartments for sale in New Cairo City, page 10

28,306 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Semi-Finished Apartment Prime Location Villette

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    60,638 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,850,000 EGP

    Lowset Price Apartment 191m In Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    67,277 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden Al Rehab 96m

    KRE investments logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    57,291 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment in Mountain View I City New Cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    38,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,450,000 EGP

    Modern Finishing Apartment For Sale in Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    81,372 EGP/sqm

  • Rajj

    Launch price:

    2,001,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Awj Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,236,927 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    36,367 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment 140m for sale

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price Fully-Finished Apartment+Ac's

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    48,507 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment+garden in Galleria

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    55,284 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    very prime location 141m for sale at mvhp

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    56,737 EGP/sqm

  • Do

    Launch price:

    11,013,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    185m with garden Prime Location Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    216m very prime location Mountain View hyde park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    216 sqm

    48,611 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    apartment in a prime location at Villette

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

1

    2

    85 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Apartment Under Market Price Ready To Move at PHNC

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    42,972 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    penthouse ready to move landscape view for sale

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • Mee

    Launch price:

    4,551,375 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Wajha Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    under market pric180m prime location in District 5

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    55,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale 170 sqm fully finished

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    60,294 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    BESTPRICE GardenApartment PrimeLocation 2Bedrooms

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    27,862 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    LowestPrice 172m2 3Bedrooms PrimeLocation HydePark

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    46,511 EGP/sqm

  • Jazura

    Launch price:

    2,667,789 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    PAYNOW5Million FullyFinished2BR With ACs N Kitchen

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    BestPrice 3Beds FullyFinished Ready2move ZedEast

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    LowestPrice 3Bed FullyFinished Ready2Move BestView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    12,056,035 EGP

    Fully finished With Ac - Remaining installment

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    73,066 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Best price - Fully Finished ACS -Delivery 6 months

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    55,188 EGP/sqm

  • Stone Hills By Roya

    Launch price:

    19,488,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Fifth Square

    2 - 4 Beds