Furnished Apartments for sale in New Cairo City

1,678 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale–Galleria Moon Valley

    Trust logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in Waterway, fully finished and f

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Furnished Resale Palm Hills Village Gate

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Immediate sale of a hotel apartment in Marriott

    Catchers investment logo image

    Aljazi Marriott Residences, Mohamed Naguib Axis, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Furnished Apartment 177m sale Azad

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    73,446 EGP/sqm

  • CityGate New Cairo

    Launch price:

    6,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Qatari Diar
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,City Gate

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    furnished modern apartment 210m sale in Azad

    Horizon Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finshed Apartment for sale in water way 1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    172 sqm

    93,023 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park – New Cairo

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Highland Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    179 sqm

    75,418 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Taj City

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 99م تشطيبات خاصه بالفرش الاجهزه

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    65,656 EGP/sqm

  • Telal East

    Launch price:

    7,268,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Telal East

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment for sale SODIC Eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    22,200,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden Eastown

    KRE investments logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    111,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with a garden ,for sale in one kattameya

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in mountain view hyde park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    58,394 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in mountain view hyde park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    60,150 EGP/sqm

  • Garnet

    Launch price:

    5,240,169 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Jadeer Developements
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Garnet

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Mountain View Hyde Park Apartment furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    67,669 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Mountain View Hyde Park Apartment furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    66,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Best price for a furnished apartment 240m

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    ultra modern finishing with kitchen and appliances

    Gaby's Homes logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    74,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully furniture's apartment with amazing view

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    66,502 EGP/sqm

  • Eleven Residence

    Launch price:

    13,366,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ground-floor unit in Garden, Phase 9, for sale

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    102,362 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Land in Garden for sale in phase 4, special finish

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Cheapest Furnished Ground with Garden in Eastown

2

    3

    127 sqm

    114,173 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    476,612,000 EGP

    * Hotel Apartment for Sale in One Ninety

    One Ninety, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    239 sqm

    1,994,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    10 Prime serviced units - Lake Residence by Rotana

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake Residence, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    196,078 EGP/sqm

  • Central Water Residences

    Launch price:

    5,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Hyde Park Central

    1 - 3 Beds