Apartments for sale in New Cairo City, page 4

27,925 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 144m In Lake View

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    69,852 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,398,368 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden view landscape,

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    47,731 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    The best fully finished apartment in golden square

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    57,560 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment at the lowest price on the market

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    79,365 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,900,000 EGP

    APT: 254 SQ FULLY FINISHED BESID AUC RTM

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    58,661 EGP/sqm

  • Grand Lane

    Launch price:

    3,532,068 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Grand Lane

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقةللبيع في النرجس 1 أرقي لوكيشن في التجمع الخامس

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Beram Al Tunsi St., Al Narges 1, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,046,768 EGP

    With a low down payment and installments, a two-be

    S signature logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    52,580 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    APt: View waterfeatures Corner 2 terraces

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    280,000 EGP

    Apartment at the lowest price on the market

3

    3

    189 sqm

    1,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Cheapest fully finished apartment in golden square

2

    2

    135 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • Nomad

    Launch price:

    2,188,120 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    The best apartment 200 m in golden square

3

    3

    195 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    The premium fully finished ground apartment

3

    3

    157 sqm

    76,433 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Luxury 200m Apartment at Galleria Landscape View

3

    3

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 2 Bedrooms Double View Over 10 Years

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    76,785 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل متشطبه بالكامل استلام فورى في ديستركت 5

    Catchers investment logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • Wujood Residence

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Tharaa
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Bellow Market Price- Very Prime Location

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    57,553 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment - Lowest Price - Ready to move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    58,988 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment 3bed in the brooks delivery2028

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    For sale apartment 3bed in the brooks delivery2028

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    196 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Prime view - Facing North - Best price - RTM

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    48,734 EGP/sqm

  • Lush Valley

    Launch price:

    5,679,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Cheapest price for a 140 sq m two-bedroom apartmen

    S signature logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    33,928 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    aprtment galleria moon

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    76,433 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Bluetree Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In City Gate Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,622,000 EGP

    شقة 170متر بجاردن فوري متشطبة في التجمع بمقدم 10%

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    9,541 EGP/sqm

  • Andalus

    Launch price:

    4,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 50
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Al Andalus District

    3 Beds