Apartments for sale in New Cairo City

28,280 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale super lux 200 sqm

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al watan 225 sqm

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    15,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in El Yasmeen 220 sqm

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Leila Mourad St., El Yasmeen 5, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Roof for sale in El Banafsg 210 sqm

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Suleiman Al Halabi St., El Banafseg 11, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    24,761 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al watan 190 sqm

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    19,210 EGP/sqm

  • Mayan

    Launch price:

    6,370,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near new Al ahly club

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale immediate delivery 171 sqm

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    171 sqm

    45,614 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartmnet 3/4 Finished Ready To Move

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    900K DP = Ap(145m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 90 Avenue view pool

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    75,301 EGP/sqm

  • Creek Town

    Launch price:

    6,955,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Khozam Devleopments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 1st Settlement,Creek Town

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Amazing apartment for sale in Hyde Park

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(140m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Under market price fully finished apartment

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,450,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale ready to move

    Mr .Estates logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    103,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Azad Compound

    Another Way logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    81,920 EGP/sqm

  • Garnet

    Launch price:

    5,240,169 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Jadeer Developements
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Garnet

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    apartment is for sale at a bargain price.

    Another Way logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    apartment is for sale at a bargain price.

    Another Way logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    73,446 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Amazing Apartment fully finished ready to move

    Mr .Estates logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    80,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(171m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    171 sqm

    5,847 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(160m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    5,937 EGP/sqm

  • Vallis

    Launch price:

    3,693,056 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    apartment is for sale at a bargain price.

    Another Way logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    96,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,666,000 EGP

    Apartment sale in middle compound by installments

    Mr .Estates logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    39,075 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer Apartment 3 Bedrooms Lowest Price

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale lake view by installment

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    104,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Villette– Fully finished

    Mr .Estates logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    72,972 EGP/sqm

  • solay

    Launch price:

    4,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Living Yards Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Solay

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

Apartments for Sale in New Cairo

Apartments for Sale in New Cairo

New Cairo is considered one of the favorite districts among people who are looking for apartments for sale in Cairo. It is one of the newly developed cities which have been built lately to reduce the high population density from central downtown Cairo, covering an area of about 70,000 acres on the southeastern edge of Cairo Governorate. New Cairo is featured by its cool weather in all seasons as a result of its calmness and elevation above the sea level. This, in fact, increased the demand for apartments for sale in New Cairo. Also, the city includes a lot of privileges such as greenery, forested roads, the unique location as it is 15 km far from Al Maadi and 10 km from Nasr City in addition to the services that are designed to fulfill people's needs and desires. Ranging from educational buildings, sports centers, mosques, communication centers to social buildings, business buildings, bakeries, hospitals and health units besides the recreational services such as Cairo Festival City Mall, Porto Cairo, Downtown Katameya, point 90 mall, restaurants and cafes which are designed and developed to indulge you.

Apartment for Sale New Cairo Prices and Specifications

Apartment for Sale New Cairo Prices and Specifications