Apartments for sale in New Cairo City

28,317 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,550,000 EGP

    Apartment with installments over 8y in City Gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    79,906 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,760,000 EGP

    Super Lux - 1 Year With No Installments - DP 645K

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    96,071 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,514,163 EGP

    Finished Apartment Prime Crescent Walk New Cairo

    Premium

    TREX logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    23,758 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ready to Move Apartment Dar Misr El

    Premium

    El Hefny Group logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Special Studio with Garden in Mini Compound Ready

    Premium

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Street70, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    25,694 EGP/sqm

  • Mayan

    Launch price:

    6,370,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,980,000 EGP

    Bahary Corner Apartment with open view

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    101,844 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,550,000 EGP

    Bahary Apartment with Open view in City Gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    111 sqm

    86,036 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,346,570 EGP

    Fully Finished Luxurious Apartment Near Delivery

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    68,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,641,400 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment with garden

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    93,207 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment 200m sale Patio Oro

    Premium

    Horizon Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • Creek Town

    Launch price:

    6,955,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Khozam Devleopments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 1st Settlement,Creek Town

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,145,530 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment with Spacious Layout city gat

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    226 sqm

    71,440 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,004,763 EGP

    Apartment Landscape View DP5% in Taj City INST 8Y

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    85,510 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,903,000 EGP

    Finished Ground Apt Prime Location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    77,367 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,460,000 EGP

    Ready garden apartment in Mountain View iCity

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    57,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in West Golf Extension Ready to Move

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    325 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • Garnet

    Launch price:

    5,240,169 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Jadeer Developements
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Garnet

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    3BR LOWEST PRICE FULLY FINISHED VIEW LANDSCAPE

    Premium

    Citizen Home logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    45,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Apartment, Ready To Move with installm

    Premium

    ARC Investments logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    Apt in District5 New Cairo premium lifestyle offer

    Premium

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    73,255 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,370,000 EGP

    DP537K Own APT 117m typical floor and inst 12Y

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    45,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    with DP 800,000 apartment(145m)near cairo festival

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    5,517 EGP/sqm

  • Vallis

    Launch price:

    3,693,056 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City Compound with a 50%

    Premium

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    114 sqm

    46,315 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    the bigest 2bedroom in taj city with lowest price

    Premium

    ARC Investments logo image

2

    2

    141 sqm

    39,007 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment- Palm Hills special price

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    3

    153 sqm

    50,653 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale garden apartment in Patio Oro prime locatio

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    63,253 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready apartment in Sodic Villette + ACs prime view

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    38,793 EGP/sqm

  • solay

    Launch price:

    4,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Living Yards Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Solay

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

Apartments for Sale in New Cairo

Apartments for Sale in New Cairo

New Cairo is considered one of the favorite districts among people who are looking for apartments for sale in Cairo. It is one of the newly developed cities which have been built lately to reduce the high population density from central downtown Cairo, covering an area of about 70,000 acres on the southeastern edge of Cairo Governorate. New Cairo is featured by its cool weather in all seasons as a result of its calmness and elevation above the sea level. This, in fact, increased the demand for apartments for sale in New Cairo. Also, the city includes a lot of privileges such as greenery, forested roads, the unique location as it is 15 km far from Al Maadi and 10 km from Nasr City in addition to the services that are designed to fulfill people's needs and desires. Ranging from educational buildings, sports centers, mosques, communication centers to social buildings, business buildings, bakeries, hospitals and health units besides the recreational services such as Cairo Festival City Mall, Porto Cairo, Downtown Katameya, point 90 mall, restaurants and cafes which are designed and developed to indulge you.

Apartment for Sale New Cairo Prices and Specifications

Apartment for Sale New Cairo Prices and Specifications