Villas for sale in Egypt, page 2

28,819 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Under market price standalone with pool open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    485 sqm

    109,278 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa For Sale Taj City

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    134,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,250,000 EGP

    Lowest price cash villa Prime Location Viewlandsca

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    51,767 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Delivered biggest land at O West

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    515 sqm

    73,786 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Villa With infinity Pool Ready to MOVE

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    katameya coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    6

    315 sqm

    206,349 EGP/sqm

  • O Views

    Launch price:

    7,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,O West

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Corner Villa for Sale – La Vista City

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale -Ready to move - Prime location

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    7

    1,500 sqm

    18,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,600,000 EGP

    open view corner town 10y installm in goden square

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    7,547 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice Partial GolfView 425meter Villa CityGate

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    425 sqm

    87,058 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    opportunity to own standalone with a private pool

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    214,285 EGP/sqm

  • Makadina

    Launch price:

    7,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Travco Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in rayhanaa new cairo

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Rayhan Villas, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    440 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Private Villa with 5-Year Installments

    Premium

    La Quinta logo image

    La Quinta Heights, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    5

    277 sqm

    57,761 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    84,050,000 EGP

    Luxurious Villa - New Furnished - pool - 3 master

    Full House West logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    480 sqm

    175,104 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale - Atrio Compound - Sheikh Zayed

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    322 sqm

    83,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Landscape View at Royal Meadows

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    330 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • Village De La Capitale

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 9

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Lowest DownPayment Standalone Delivered at O West

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    375 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    30,500,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale fully finished in maxiem

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Villa with Basement best location Double Pool View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    431 sqm

    99,767 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Rabwa with swimming pool

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Standalone Prime location fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Doctor Yassin Abdel Ghaffar St., Area C, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    616 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • Solana

    Launch price:

    9,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Solana

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compound

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    121,621 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious standalone villa for sale in Diyar

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Dyar, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    680 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Al Rabwa Compound, golf course v

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    360 sqm

    102,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,500,000 EGP

    Signature standalone in STEI8HT delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    390 sqm

    78,205 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale - Al Rabwa - Golf View - with pool

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    500 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • Naia Bay

    Launch price:

    17,000,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Naia Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Naia bay

    1 - 5 Beds