Villas for sale in Egypt, page 2

28,296 listed
search banner
  • Listed 6 hours ago

    36,000,000 EGP

    Open View Standalone Villa | Sodic East

    Premier Property logo image

    5

    7+

    Area: 400 m²

    Villa

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    Emam Amr

    Emam Amr

  • Listed 6 hours ago

    36,000,000 EGP

    8 Bathroom Corner Villa | Sodic East

    Premier Property logo image

    5

    7+

    Area: 400 m²

    Villa

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    Emam Amr

    Emam Amr

  • Listed 6 hours ago

    36,000,000 EGP

    Sodic East LV Villa | Maintenance Included

    Premier Property logo image

    5

    7+

    Area: 400 m²

    Villa

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    Emam Amr

    Emam Amr

  • Listed 6 hours ago

    36,000,000 EGP

    Prime Corner Villa 400/600 | Sodic East

    Premier Property logo image

    5

    7+

    Area: 400 m²

    Villa

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    Emam Amr

    Emam Amr

  • Listed 6 hours ago

    36,000,000 EGP

    Villa with Nanny & Driver Room | Sodic East

    Premier Property logo image

    5

    7+

    Area: 400 m²

    Villa

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    Emam Amr

    Emam Amr

  • Sodic East

    Launch price:

    28,040,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Cairo,New Heliopolis,6th District,Sodic East

    3 - 4 Beds

  • Listed 6 hours ago

    36,000,000 EGP

    LV Villa with Open Roof | Sodic East

    Premier Property logo image

    5

    7+

    Area: 400 m²

    Villa

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    Emam Amr

    Emam Amr

  • Listed 6 hours ago

    36,000,000 EGP

    Core & Shell Corner Villa | Sodic East

    Premier Property logo image

    5

    7+

    Area: 400 m²

    Villa

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    Emam Amr

    Emam Amr

  • Listed 6 hours ago

    36,000,000 EGP

    North Facing Corner Villa | Sodic East LV

    Premier Property logo image

    5

    7+

    Area: 400 m²

    Villa

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    Emam Amr

    Emam Amr

  • Listed 6 hours ago

    36,000,000 EGP

    Direct Green Spine Villa 36M | Sodic East

    Premier Property logo image

    5

    7+

    Area: 400 m²

    Villa

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    Emam Amr

    Emam Amr

  • Listed 6 hours ago

    36,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move LV Villa | Sodic East 400m

    Premier Property logo image

    5

    7+

    Area: 400 m²

    Villa

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    Emam Amr

    Emam Amr

  • Caesar Extension 2

    Launch price:

    37,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sodic
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Ceaser

    3 - 4 Beds

  • Listed 6 hours ago

    36,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Corner 600m Land | Sodic East

    Premier Property logo image

    5

    7+

    Area: 400 m²

    Villa

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    Emam Amr

    Emam Amr

  • Listed 6 hours ago

    36,000,000 EGP

    5 Master Bedroom Villa | Sodic East Corner

    Premier Property logo image

    5

    7+

    Area: 400 m²

    Villa

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    Emam Amr

    Emam Amr

  • Listed 6 hours ago

    36,000,000 EGP

    Under Market LV Villa 400m | Sodic East

    Premier Property logo image

    5

    7+

    Area: 400 m²

    Villa

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    Emam Amr

    Emam Amr

  • Listed 6 hours ago

    36,000,000 EGP

    Corner Villa on Green Spine | Sodic East

    Premier Property logo image

    5

    7+

    Area: 400 m²

    Villa

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    Emam Amr

    Emam Amr

  • Listed 6 hours ago

    37,500,000 EGP

    Classic Standalone | Hyde Park |Under market price

    Geera logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 374 m²

    Villa

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    Zyad Elagamy

    Zyad Elagamy

  • Mountain View Hyde Park

    Launch price:

    22,921,714 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mountain View Hyde Park

    2 - 3 Beds

  • Listed 6 hours ago

    21,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Standalone in Salt North coast - Tatweer

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 180 m²

    Villa

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    New Avenue OEK

    New Avenue OEK

  • Listed 6 hours ago

    33,000,000 EGP

    Hyde Park Standalone | UNDER MARKET PRICE

    Geera logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 372 m²

    Villa

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    Zyad Elagamy

    Zyad Elagamy

  • Listed 7 hours ago

    48,000,000 EGP

    Standalone at the lowest price on the market

    Geera logo image

    5

    5

    Area: 550 m²

    Villa

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    Alaa Hussien

    Alaa Hussien

  • Listed 7 hours ago

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone at the lowest price on the market

    Geera logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 376 m²

    Villa

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    Alaa Hussien

    Alaa Hussien

  • Listed 7 hours ago

    33,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Hyde park with view

    Geera logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 372 m²

    Villa

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    Shorouk Sayed

    Shorouk Sayed

  • Palm Hills Phase 4

    Launch price:

    40,585,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Palm Hills New Cairo

    Studio, 3 Beds

  • Listed 7 hours ago

    5,150,000 EGP

    Furnished Twin Villa – Aquarius Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    5

    3

    Area: 180 m²

    Villa

    Aquarius, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    Haidy Salah

    Haidy Salah

  • Listed 7 hours ago

    39,000,000 EGP

    private villa for sale in the prestigious Sarayat

    Fine Art House logo image

    5

    4

    Area: 390 m²

    Villa

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    احمد مأمون محي الدين الشاذلي

    احمد مأمون محي الدين الشاذلي

  • Listed 7 hours ago

    50,327,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Cairo Gate – 420 sqm, Super Lux

    3

    4

    Area: 280 m²

    Villa

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    Rasha ibrahim

    Rasha ibrahim

  • Listed 7 hours ago

    14,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale up to 10 Y-at Rosail, Mostakbal Cit

    Premium
    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 200 m²

    Villa

    Rosail City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

     Tarek

    Tarek

  • Listed 7 hours ago

    21,800,000 EGP

    Sodic East Villa | Direct Landscape North

    Premier Property logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 270 m²

    Villa

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    Emam Amr

    Emam Amr

  • El Patio Jade

    Launch price:

    17,430,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    3 - 6 Beds