Duplexes for sale in North Coast, page 5

459 properties
  • 18

    Duplex

    1,100,000 EGP

    Duplex roof sea view 150m 4 bedrooms furnished 11m

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    7,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ground and first duplex for sale Gaia North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    5,936,880 EGP

    Duplex very Prime location pool view

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    194 sqm

    30,602 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ground and first duplex for sale Gaia North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ground and first duplex for sale Gaia North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • Eko

    Launch price:

    5,658,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    North Coast,Markaz Al Hamam,EKO Resort

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Duplex

    3,000,000 EGP

    Gaia sabbour northcoast Duplix garden 180m+120m garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    5,936,880 EGP

    Duplex very Prime location pool view

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    194 sqm

    30,602 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    16,500,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    5,600,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale on the sea in Gaia North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    22,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Duplex 160sqm full finish sea view El Alamein

    Aqar Misr logo image

    L'Hiver New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

  • Katameya Coast

    Launch price:

    20,566,420 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Starlight Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah

    3 - 7+ Beds

  • 11

    Duplex

    11,156,650 EGP

    Luxury Duplex in Masaya Sidi Abd El-Rahman

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Masaya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    60,965 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished duplex 158m with 31%DISC/ INST-Cali Coast

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished duplex 158m with 31%DISC/ INST-Cali Coast

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    20,200,000 EGP

    Duplex available soon in North Coast, Ras El Hekma

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    241 sqm

    83,817 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    10,545,175 EGP

    Duplex with Garden Direct Lagoon View 3 bedrooms

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    59,577 EGP/sqm

  • Direction White

    Launch price:

    18,720,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Arabella
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Direction White

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,900,000 EGP

    Cali Coast Resale Duplex Direct on Lagoon

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Last luxury large 3 bed sea view | over 7 years !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 3BR Chalet Double View 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    118,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    11,199,000 EGP

    Duplex with Roof Water chalet 141m for sale

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    79,425 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    16,400,000 EGP

    Duplex Fully Finished Lagoon View in Mountain View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    109,333 EGP/sqm

  • Remal North Coast (Ras EL Hekma)

    Launch price:

    4,480,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Mezyan Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Remal

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Duplex

    11,700,000 EGP

    بيتش هاوس رووف متشطب دايركت لاجون | ريسيل سعر لقطة

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    LVLS By Mountain View, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    80,689 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    35,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale at below market price in Marassi

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    213 sqm

    164,319 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    17,920,000 EGP

    Duplex 5Rooms Ramla Ras Alhekma Delivered Finished

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    193 sqm

    92,849 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    1,300,000 EGP

    Ground duplex with garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    7,222 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    130,000 EGP

    Ground duplex for sale in Amwaj North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    722 EGP/sqm

  • Santorini

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City,Santorini

    2 - 5 Beds