Duplexes for sale in Markaz Al Hamam

1 property
  • 10

    Duplex

    6,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس دوبلكس للبيع - الساحل الشمالي

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Horus, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    5

    3

    260 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • Bungalows

    Launch price:

    2,304,806 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arabia Holding
    North Coast,Markaz Al Hamam,Bungalows,Bungalows North Coast

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • Eko

    Launch price:

    5,658,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    North Coast,Markaz Al Hamam,EKO Resort

    2 - 4 Beds

Image for  in Markaz Al Hamam
Community Insights
Markaz Al Hamam

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...