Twin Houses for sale in North Coast

1,106 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Twin House in La Vista Bay \ Unit Code: SV01113

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Twin for sale directly on lagoons in Ras Elhekma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    168,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    37,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Villa Fully Finished With Over 10 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    280 sqm

    132,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House Direct On Lagoon with 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    42,634,811 EGP

    Own Your Twin House View Lagoon Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    206 sqm

    206,965 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Twin House

    14,900,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 5% Special Twin House Pool View in Ramla

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    70,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    PRIME TWIN HOUSE READY TO MOVE IN MOUNTAIN VEIW

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    155 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    33,400,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE 3BED SEAVIEW, LOWEST PRICE .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    310 sqm

    107,741 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    36,600,000 EGP

    OWN VERY PRIME TWIN WITH PANORAMIC SEA VIEW, 10YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    118,064 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    In PRIME location Twinhouse directly on lagoon

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    97,674 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in La Vista North Coast

    I-Move logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    12,375,000 EGP

    Finished twin house, ready to move in, Stella

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    61,875 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    6,487,100 EGP

    Twin house with sea view, fully finished with air

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    39,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    38,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Very Prime Location Finished With AC's

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    140,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    38,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Lagoon Front Prime Location For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    146,153 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Twin House

    26,000,000 EGP

    Get Prime Twinhous See View10%DP Install Over8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    94,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twinhouse For Sale-Double View Lagoon- 4Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    193 sqm

    129,533 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    2,550,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished Twin house in Ras ELHekma

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    11,590 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,580,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale | La vista Ras El-Hekma

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    111,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    17,500,000 EGP

    Corner Fully Furnished Twin House in Amwaj

    Susqual Management logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    223 sqm

    78,475 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,854,000 EGP

    Below Market Price Twinhouse Fully Furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    155 sqm

    115,187 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    25,650,000 EGP

    Twinhouse villa 3rd row to beach Fully Furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    5

    280 sqm

    91,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    Prime Sea View Twin in Lavista Bay East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    4

    220 sqm

    181,818 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House for Sale Cecilia Lagoons

    Remax Today logo image

    Cecilia Lagoons, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    6

    7

    450 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price for Twinhouse Villa Sea View 3 Beds

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    146,428 EGP/sqm