Duplexes for sale in North Coast, page 3

459 properties
  • 10

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Masyaf Duplex For Sale Fully Finished with Roof

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    17,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Own Finished Duplex Sea+Lagoon View 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    6,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Marina 1 | Direct Sea View

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    50,387 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Direct on Pool Prime Location in Ramla

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    Sky Villa Direct Front Crystal Lagoon 4 Bedrooms

    TREX logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    281 sqm

    88,967 EGP/sqm

  • Jamila

    Launch price:

    3,925,410 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    New Jersey Developments
    North Coast,Sidi Heneish,Jamila

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Duplex

    10,200,000 EGP

    duplex fully finished with roof in cali coast

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest Finished Duplex | 174 m | Azha North

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    174 sqm

    63,218 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    Finished duplex 3BR with 31%DISC/ INST-Cali Coast

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    118,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Early Delivery Water Chalet on Lagoon | Best Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    16,500,000 EGP

    Own a Prime Duplex Steps from the Beach & Lagoon

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • Ramla

    Launch price:

    10,845,660 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    MARAKEZ
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Ramla

    2 - 6 Beds

  • 20

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Limitded Offer10%DP Get Finished Duplex Pool View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Masaya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    227 sqm

    41,850 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    23,500,000 EGP

    Marassi Verdi Duplex Direct Lagoon Best Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    114,634 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    7,904,388 EGP

    Duplex 122m², second and third floors, sea view

    S signature logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    64,790 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Resale Duplex Fully Furnished At The Best Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    91,954 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Duplex with Garden for Sale in Gaia

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • Crystalline In Silversands

    Launch price:

    28,625,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    North Coast,Sidi Heneish

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Duplex

    18,250,000 EGP

    Finished Loft for Sale in Playa Ghazala Phase1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    104,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    14,500,000 EGP

    Duplex For sale View Landscape and pool view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    80,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, first and second floors plus priva

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس 240 متر استلام فورى ز مفروش بالتكيفات

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    35,875,000 EGP

    Duplex garden overlooking golf and lake in blanca

    West Field logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    168,427 EGP/sqm

  • Hacienda White

    Launch price:

    13,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Hacienda White

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 11

    Duplex

    30,000,000 EGP

    Ground duplex in marassi bahary 100% lagoon view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished duplex with a garden in Ras El Hekma 158m

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    56,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    Hacienda Bay Village Duplex, installment plan avai

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    256 sqm

    52,734 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    Duplex penthouse in marina 2 sea view 3 rooms

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    18,900,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Duplex Resale Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    264 sqm

    71,590 EGP/sqm

  • Acclaro in Silversands

    Launch price:

    29,983,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    North Coast,Sidi Heneish

    1 - 5 Beds