Duplexes for sale in North Coast, page 7

459 properties
  • 12

    Duplex

    16,500,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex for Sale ,Direction White ,Sea View

    TREX logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    201 sqm

    82,089 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    21,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في مارينا 6 – فرصة مميزة دوبلكس بحري

    Dark Real estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    5

    185 sqm

    113,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex 3_bed Installments 12Y @NORTH COAST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    121,951 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    13,100,450 EGP

    Beach House 150 Sqm + 150 Garden For Sale at Lvls

    TREX logo image

    LVLS By Mountain View, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    87,336 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Sea View With Installment 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    5,200,000 EGP

    Lowest price beach house roof resale fullyfinished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    35,862 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    24,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer One Week Only duplex view golf

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    118,811 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    26,000,000 EGP

    Resale Duplex Fully Furnished Prime View Lagoon

    Square real estate logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    152,941 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    26,000,000 EGP

    Resale Duplex Fully Furnished Prime View Lagoon

    Square real estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    152,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished chalet in Silver Sand next to Almaza Bay

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    31,746 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    31,000,000 EGP

    Duet villa for sale with installment in Marassi

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    212,328 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    11,580,590 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Azha \Unit code: SA01018

    Premium

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    82,718 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    30,000,000 EGP

    5%DP 10Yr Plan Duplex Prime View On Lagoon 178SQM

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    161,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Ras Soma Ground with Garden

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    140 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    7,700,000 EGP

    Ground Loft Fully Finished for sale Fouka Bay

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    2

    170 sqm

    45,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    14,500,000 EGP

    RTM Loft Resale (Direct Lagoon) 3br June Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    22,000,000 EGP

    Last large luxury duplex sea view over 8 years !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    28,513,051 EGP

    3-Bedroom Duplex in Ramla with flexible payment

    The Polygon logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    168,716 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Duplex

    17,430,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Senior Chalet ,First row golf ,RTM

    why solutions logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    69,720 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Amwaj North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    180 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    4-bedroom duplex on Costa Lake for sale in Amwaj

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    40,000,000 EGP

    Own a 213m² Furnished Duplex in Marrasi see view

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    187,793 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    1,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ground Floor Chalet with Private Garden – A

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    6,896 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    850,000 EGP

    3-bedroom duplex with private roof for sale in Amw

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    6,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    1,300,000 EGP

    For sale: the finest and lowest price corner duple

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    7,222 EGP/sqm