Townhouses for sale in North Coast

1,707 properties
  • 19

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Townhouse in Safia Ras ElHekma

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Town With ACs -On Lagoon-RTM Limited in June Sodic

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    82,677 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    12,403,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Ready Townhouse Prime Location

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    55,124 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    13,550,000 EGP

    Townhouse villa 175m sea view Under market price

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    77,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    5,850,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Town house sea view Early Delivery

    Premium

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    30,789 EGP/sqm

  • Silversands North Coast

    Launch price:

    34,463,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Silver Sands

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 9

    Townhouse

    31,250,000 EGP

    Own your villa in Ras El Hekma at Naia Bay

    Premium

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Townhouse Pool View Resale Inst

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,300,000 EGP

    Townhouse Finished with installment in MV

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    LVLS By Mountain View, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    5

    180 sqm

    57,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Floating TH Private Beach / Crystal LAGON OVER 10Y

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    144,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    3,665,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse (Ready to Move In) Sea View Fully

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    18,325 EGP/sqm

  • Cali Coast

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Maven Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Cali Coast

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Town house middle in Sodic june

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    197 sqm

    116,751 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Lagoon and sea View ,Under Price Market!

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    254 sqm

    78,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,689,000 EGP

    Townhouse in The Med Ras El Hekma - 8Y Plan

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    186 sqm

    111,231 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Direct Townhouse For Sale Azha North Coast

    Premium

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    84,848 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,701,389 EGP

    Special Townhouse 3B Finished in Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    16,092 EGP/sqm

  • Naia Bay

    Launch price:

    17,000,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Naia Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Naia bay

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    32,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished villa with air conditioning

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    4

    205 sqm

    156,097 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Town House +G 170m Close to SEA RTM Near Fouka Rd

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    41,000,000 EGP

    Full Sea View-Prime Location Townhouse For Sale

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    277 sqm

    148,014 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    New Launch, EOI 100K / Townhouse Near Yacht Marina

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa ready to move in Marseilla sea view

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • Marsa Baghush

    Launch price:

    15,703,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Shehab A. Mazhar
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Marsa Baghush

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 17

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Town House With Private pool for sale-Hacienda bay

    Premium

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    355 sqm

    56,338 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    30,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Hot Price Direct Pool View

    Premium

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    138,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Town House Direct Lagoon Ready To Move

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    36,600,000 EGP

    For sale at a price lower than the company price

    Premium

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    166,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,933,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse + ACS and kitchen Ras Al Hikma

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,331 EGP/sqm

  • Water Creek Direction White

    Launch price:

    8,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arabella
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Direction White

    1 - 4 Beds