Duplexes for sale in North Coast

453 properties
  • 10

    Duplex

    12,500,000 EGP

    Duplex 3BR with garden for sale in Amwaj

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    24,900,000 EGP

    Duplex For SALE on the North Coast (Playa North)

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    113,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 180 sqm | Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman | RTM

    The Homies logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    loft for sale under market price prime location

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    93,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    5,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Beach House Roof

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    LVLS By Mountain View, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    35,862 EGP/sqm

  • Zahra

    Launch price:

    7,111,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5/40/55
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Zahra

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 15

    Duplex

    9,350,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر بنتهاوس متشطب sea & pool view

    Premium

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    77,916 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    FFinished 12Yr Plan 5% DP 3B Duplex 402SQM Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    4

    402 sqm

    47,263 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Duplex In a Prime Loction _ Ready.t.m

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    20,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس كامل التشطيب بالتكييفات بمقدم 5%|رأس الحكمة

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    168 sqm

    122,023 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    26,250,000 EGP

    fully furnished Duplex for sale at fouka bay

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • Vela Azha North Coast

    Launch price:

    19,527,130 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Duplex

    23,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price finished duplex in New Alamein 455m

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    455 sqm

    50,549 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    16,650,000 EGP

    Resale 4BR Loft with upper private pool | Sea View

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    72,707 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    17,500,000 EGP

    Duplex Facing north Overlooking pool Furnished

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    4,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Duplex for Sale in La Jolie Village

    Property Network logo image

    La Jolie, Qesm Borg El Arab, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    16,100,000 EGP

    Life at 1.4km of Pristine Beachfront|Ramla Marakez

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    169 sqm

    95,266 EGP/sqm

  • Naos Azha North Coast

    Launch price:

    14,845,600 EGP

    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Duplex chalet for sale at Seashell Dwellings Aura

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    23,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Fully Finished Ready to Move Installment

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    453 sqm

    50,772 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    Last large luxury duplex sea view over 9 years !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    105,555 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move in duplex with private garden

    Redefine logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Sea View Duplex for Sale in Telal

    Beltone logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    105,555 EGP/sqm

  • The Cove - Silversands

    Launch price:

    8,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Silver Sands

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Duplex

    31,151,456 EGP

    View lagoon Duplex Fully Finished for sale - Ramla

    TREX logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    184,328 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    34,396,950 EGP

    Fully Finished Duplex for sale - Ramla Ras Elhekma

    TREX logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    193 sqm

    178,222 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    13,300,000 EGP

    Duplex With Roof Fully Finished installment 9Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    109,016 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    26,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Furnished Duplex Resale Pool View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    152,941 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    28,268,000 EGP

    the best payment plans duplex 185m 3 bedrooms

    Zein for real estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    152,800 EGP/sqm

  • Sky North

    Launch price:

    7,149,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    North Coast,Sidi Heneish

    1 - 4 Beds