Duplexes for sale in Alexandria

122 properties
  • 12

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    Open views of the plaza Private swimming pool

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    284 sqm

    49,295 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Duplex Apartment for Sale – Prime Location

    Al Geish Road, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    43,181 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Duplex

    7,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Apartment for Sale 387 sqm in Smouha

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Hilton St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    387 sqm

    18,087 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    13,209,000 EGP

    Installments over 3 years Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    5

    4

    319 sqm

    41,407 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    فيلتك دوبلكس 3 غرف في صوارى بفيو مفتوح علي النادي

    Premium

    Wealth Platinum logo image

4

    4

    321 sqm

    34,267 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    16,557,000 EGP

    Discount on cash price ready to move

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    329 sqm

    50,325 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,600,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale, 250 m, Sidi Gaber

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Sidi Gaber St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    30,400 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    11,557,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking a plaza super lux

    Remax Professional. logo image

5

    4

    265 sqm

    43,611 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    13,209,000 EGP

    Finally… Luxury Is Now Inside Alexandria

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    5

    4

    265 sqm

    49,845 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    تسيرا فيو مفتوح علي الجرين سباين للبيع استلام فوري

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    272 sqm

    69,852 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex for Sale in Palm Hills Alexa

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    3

    233 sqm

    60,085 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    11,475,000 EGP

    دوبلكس في صواري بشكل فيلا استلام فوري وفيو كارفور

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    3

    287 sqm

    39,982 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    Delivery within 6 months open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    285 sqm

    49,122 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Duplex

    12,500,000 EGP

    شقه دوبلكس للبيع 400 م ب بولكلي

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery open landscape view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    285 sqm

    49,122 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    10,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس 230م للبيع في الابراهيميه شارع ابو قير

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Abo Qir St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    شقه دوبلكس للبيع 650 م بـــ لوران علي شارع ابو قير

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    5

    650 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    Prime location open view overlooking Smouha Club

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Grand View, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    263 sqm

    51,330 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Open views of the lake Ultra-luxury finishes

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    325 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    11,300,000 EGP

    شقه دوبلكس للبيع 214 م سيدي بشر بحر مباشر

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    El Gaish Road, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    52,803 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Private swimming pool

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    326 sqm

    52,147 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس فاخر للبيع 320م في الاقبال اطلاله مفتوحه

    Baytak. logo image

    Al Ekbal St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    320 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع 500 م سموحة (ش فوزي معاذ)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    7

    5

    500 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة دوبليكس للبيع 240 م الابراهيمية (ش أبو قير مبا

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Abo Qir St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,872,525 EGP

    دوبلكس ريسيل 287م في صواري بأقساط حتى 2029

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

5

    2

    287 sqm

    27,430 EGP/sqm