Chalets for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman, page 18

3,288 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in AT North Coast

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    58,441 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    830,000 EGP

    View of 3 swimming pools from different sides

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    5,724 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    105,750 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Hacienda Bay Village

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in AT North Coast

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    58,441 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    4 sale Stella Chalet Sidi Abdel Rahman first floor

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Special price for quick sale, immediate delivery b

    S signature logo image

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,200,000 EGP

    Exclusive offer chalet 120m+garden80m Finished now

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • Chalet - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Marassi - Sidi Abdel Rahman - North Coast
    1

    Chalet

    31,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale Marassi Blanca

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    215,753 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale Hacienda bay

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Marassi greek

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden for sale-prime location-bahary

    Remax The Address logo image

    Masaya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Marassi Greek

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    126,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,800,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Zoya Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Zoya Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Zoya Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    Special Dwelling New Furniture With PrimeLocation

    Premises logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    126,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,590,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet for Sale in Marassi Faya

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    209,076 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    8,600,000 EGP

    fully finished sea-view chalet, ready for delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,800,000 EGP

    FULY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET FOR SALE IN OGAMI

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    131,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Chalet for sale in Marassi Greek

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    128,906 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,700,000 EGP

    For sale Premium Chalet First row Canal - Marina 1

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    98 sqm

    170,408 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Special finishing Senior Roof - Hacienda Bay

    Marina Home logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    84,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 Bed Direct On Lagon Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    153,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet 2 Bed With 5% Dp Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Studio Prime Location On Lagon Direct With 5% Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm