Townhouses for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman

249 properties
  • 17

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Town House With Private pool for sale-Hacienda bay

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    355 sqm

    56,338 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    townhouse corner at marassi riva prime location

    Premises logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    168 sqm

    208,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Town Fully furnished & furniture- Ready to move

    Right Direction logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    323 sqm

    86,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    31,500,000 EGP

    Town House Middle | Marassi | 4BR | Lowest Resale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    216 sqm

    145,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Hacienda Bay prime location

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    353 sqm

    55,240 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Location North Coast

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Townhouse

    32,000,000 EGP

    Town House Corner Direct On Pool Prime Location

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    188,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    32,000,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse Sea And Pool View In Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    145,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,701,389 EGP

    Special Townhouse 3B Finished in Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    16,092 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Townhouse

    31,800,000 EGP

    For sale Town House Corner lagoon view - Marassi

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    190,419 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    36,600,000 EGP

    villa townhouse 4 bedrooms fully finished Ready

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    166,363 EGP/sqm

  • Marseilia Beach 4

    Launch price:

    6,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Marseilia Group
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Marseilia Beach 4

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 14

    Townhouse

    32,278,000 EGP

    Prime Townhouse for Sale in Marassi Riva Lagoons

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    219 sqm

    147,388 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Townhouse in Marassi Riva Lagoons

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    219 sqm

    155,251 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    38,000,000 EGP

    Finished Town house with large BUA in Marassi

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    359 sqm

    105,849 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    32,000,000 EGP

    Town House prime location For Sale Marassi Emaar

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    191,616 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    53,390,000 EGP

    Finished Corner Town house in Marassi Emaar

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    332 sqm

    160,813 EGP/sqm

  • The Greek Village Marassi

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,The Greek Village

    3 Beds

  • 18

    Townhouse

    32,000,000 EGP

    Finished Town on Prime location Pool view Marassi

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    145,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Townhouse - Playa Ghazala

    MAA logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    111,398 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    23,426,650 EGP

    190M Corner Townhouse Sea View Hacienda Blue

    Selection Code logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    190 sqm

    123,298 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    playa Ghazala-Luxury Town Middle 211m View Lagoon

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    85,308 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Semi Furnished With ACs Townhouse Hacienda Bay

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    505 sqm

    43,564 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Riviera

    Launch price:

    9,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Stella Riviera

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle Furnished Prime Location Hacienda

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7+

    420 sqm

    48,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    Corner Town House | Greek | 4 Bedrooms + NannyRoom

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    Corner Town House | Marassi Greek | 3BR + Living

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    315 sqm

    104,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    Town House | Salerno | Lagoon View | Bahary | 3BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    137,777 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    36,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Villa resale in arizzo Marassi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    101,388 EGP/sqm

  • Plage

    Launch price:

    12,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Plage

    2 - 5 Beds