Chalets for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman, page 20

3,288 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    9,400,000 EGP

    شاليه فرش الاجهزه للبيع امواج الساحل الشمالي

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    78,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    sea shell for sale chalet With facilities 3bedroom

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    4,166 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    9,200,000 EGP

    شاليه ٣ غرف نوم منهم واحده ماستر ٢ حمام رسيبشن و

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    63,013 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    The closest duplex to the sea in Amwaj Village

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    متاح للبيع شاليه 3 غرف فى امواج سيدى عبدالرحمن

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    متاح للبيع شاليه 3 غرف فى امواج سيدى عبدالرحمن

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    10,200,000 EGP

    Ground chalet in Amwaj North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    72,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,500,009 EGP

    A very elegant chalet in Amwaj Village

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    79,310 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground chalet with garden in Amwaj Al Sahel

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    91,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    35,000,000 EGP

    chalet serviced unit for sale Adress Golf Marassi

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    253,623 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    26,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet Pool View in Catania Marassi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    154 sqm

    172,077 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    17,850,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse in Telal North Coast Sea View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    127,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 77 sq m, North Coast-Sidi Abdel

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    51,948 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    16,275,000 EGP

    Prime location chalet fully furnished for sale

    Redefine logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    180,833 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    20,800,000 EGP

    First Row Lagoon Chalet for Sale in Marassi Marina

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    208,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,300,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 10% Over Chalet 10YRS Chalet Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    53,389 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Without Interest 10% DP Over 10YRS Pool View RTM

    Square real estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,990,000 EGP

    Ground chalet with garden for sale fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    199,875 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    luxury chalet fully furnished under market price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet with garden for sale fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Furnished with Acs for sale Marassi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    215,384 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Senior Chalet Bahary Fully Finished With Furniture

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    59,574 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Upper Seafront Chalet for sale in Telal Sahel

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully furnished with ACs - ultra super lux

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    134,615 EGP/sqm