Chalets for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman, page 14

3,288 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    20,800,000 EGP

    Fully finished Chalet for sale with private garden

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    165,079 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,400,000 EGP

    Chalet First Floor Sea View Prime Location

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    81,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    31,000,000 EGP

    Resale | Sea View | Chalet | Roof | Hacienda white

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    318 sqm

    97,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    28,080,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet with private garden Marassi

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    200,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    27,500,000 EGP

    Garden Chalet furnished prime location sale .

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    122,767 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Chalet with private garden Marassi

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    30,000,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet in Marassi at a bargain price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    162,162 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Directly to chalet for rent in marassi marina

    Redefine logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    198,412 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Cozy 2BR Chalet | Marassi Catania | Pool View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet Verdi Marassi

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    192,592 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    185,455 EGP

    Finished Sea View Chalet | Quarter 185K | Total 8M

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    1,766 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    185,455 EGP

    Finished Sea View Chalet | Quarter 185K | Total 8M

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    1,766 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    4,701,341 EGP

    شالية ريسيل للبيع فى زهرة "سيدي عبدالرحمن"

    Premium

    JMG logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    81,057 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,300,000 EGP

    Chalet fully furnished under market price 1 floor

    Remax The Address logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    66,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,200,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BED RTM Direct Sea View in Zahraa Alamein

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    98,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Hacienda Bay Chalet Prime Location Fully Furnished

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    393 sqm

    45,801 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    Pool View Chalet For Sale At Hacienda Bay

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    313 sqm

    55,910 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,157,000 EGP

    Chalet Delivery 1Year Direct sea view in Zoya-5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    157,886 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    Horizon Chalet For Sale Prime Location 4 Beds

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    440 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    7,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move in chalet pool view for sale

    Redefine logo image

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    23,100,000 EGP

    Special Conditioned Ground Chalet with garden + AC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    150,980 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,108,367 EGP

    شاليه استلام قريب متشطب بأرخص سعر في زوياغزاله باي

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,602 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,300,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR Lagoon View in North Coast Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    84,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    Luxury chalet 155m-finished- view pool in marassi

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    155 sqm

    122,580 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    20,500,000 EGP

    fully furnished Chalet 3 bedrooms - Marassi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    146,428 EGP/sqm