Chalets for sale in Hacienda Red

19 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    chalet finished+A,C lagoon view with Dp 8 million

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,055,000 EGP

    RTV+Appliance+AC+1st Sea Row for 8M Cash or 1M DP

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    38 sqm

    27,763 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,730,000 EGP

    RTM Finished Chalet+Roof-22M Cash or DP=9M

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    64,866 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    13,592,000 EGP

    Chalet Lagoon View Resale Install Ready To Move

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    77,668 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    9,550,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Chalet Resale Near Delivery

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    86,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    930,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Chalet with Sea View 930K DP 7.5M Cash

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    13,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    40,000,000 EGP

    For sale upper chalet at haciend red sea view

    Premium

    Beltone logo image

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Receive now: finished chalet, roof & sea view

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,440,000 EGP

    RTV-Fully Equipped Appliance Chalet+AC+1st Sea Row

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    38 sqm

    222,105 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,170,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished chalet- AMWAJ 98m

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    11,938 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,300,000 EGP

    chalet finished+central+garden 231m 1Y delivered.

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    8,965 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    213,000 EGP

    Loft Chalet in Amwaj | 213K Quarterly Installments

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    2,662 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Downpayment Resale Chalet Prime Loaction

    Square real estate logo image

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P 10% Over 7YRS Install Lagoon View

    Square real estate logo image

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Seaview Chalet 10%D.P Over 7YRS Installments

    Square real estate logo image

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    84,507 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 10%Downpayment Over 7YRS Insta

    Square real estate logo image

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Offer 10% Downpayment Over 7YRS Installments

    Square real estate logo image

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    95,959 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P 10% Over 7YRS Inst Seaview Chalet

    Square real estate logo image

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,680,000 EGP

    **Fully Finished Chalet for Sale in La Vista 185m

    property hills Elite logo image

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    46,918 EGP/sqm