Chalets for sale in North Coast Resorts

125 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    3,760,000 EGP

    Ready to move sea view chalet-lavista ras al hekma

    Skala Mountain View Ras El Hikma, North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    25,066 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,750,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 75 sq m, North Coast - Q Pay

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,150,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale direct on pool in Mountain View

    Aspire Properties logo image

2

    2

    92 sqm

    77,717 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع - قرية هليو بيتش - الساحل الشمالي

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,800,000 EGP

    Sea view penthouse at Mountain View Ras EL Hekma

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    45,128 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Early delivery Chalet sea view at MV Ras el Hekma

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,999,944 EGP

    Finished chalet in prime location in Ras El Hekma

    Premium

3

    2

    105 sqm

    38,094 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden for sale

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    79,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished - RESALE - BEST PRICE

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

2

    2

    92 sqm

    97,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,800,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden in the heart of New Cairo

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

2

    2

    90 sqm

    64,444 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    8,800,000 EGP

    Chalet with Panoramic seaview at the lowest price.

    Premium

    Makanak Investments logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع في الساحل الشمالي ارضي بحديقه 121 متر

    MA Ville logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    132,231 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    Finished+ ACs Chales Sea View Next to Fouka bay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    95 sqm

    5,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    790,000 EGP

    First Row on Crystal Lagoon Ch Finished+ACs+Kitche

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    95 sqm

    8,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,785,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Chalet – Price Negotiable for Quick Sale

    Real Vision logo image

2

    2

    92 sqm

    73,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,199,000 EGP

    resale for sale fully finished chalet with garden

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    82,873 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    8,685,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet for sale with garden, 151m

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    1

    151 sqm

    57,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Mountain View Ras El Hekma Ground Floor

    Real Vision logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    71,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,250,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden corner

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    92 sqm

    78,804 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Resale Rtm finished chalet in Mv Ras Alkhekma

    Selection Code logo image

3

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,569,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Mountain View Ras ElHekma,Scala

    Property Network logo image

2

    2

    92 sqm

    93,141 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 63 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    1

    2

    68 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    9,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 115m- North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    56,969 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Chalet

    950,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (بلو باي - الساحل) 55 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    17,272 EGP/sqm