Chalets for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman, page 17

3,288 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Hacienda Bay 1st row golf Fully Furnished

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    201 sqm

    114,427 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale at Marina 1 Marassi prime location

    Element logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    182,481 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    21,900,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet with penthouse with acs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    244 sqm

    89,754 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale at Marina 1 Marassi prime location

    Element logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    182,481 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    3,800,000 EGP

    Chalet resale in zahra north coast prime location

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,756,400 EGP

    شاليه أرضي بجاردن للبيع (90م + 61م جاردن)

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    38,121 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for rent or Sale in hacienda bay

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    27,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Chalet in Verdi Marassi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    192,857 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    fully finished ground chalet pool view in hacienda

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,340,000 EGP

    Finished chalet for sale in Amwaj Riv, North Coast

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    44,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet furnished first phase nearest spot to sea

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    59,027 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Premium Chalet with Very Large Garden Hacienda Bay

    Picky Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    570 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Upper chalet For sale Hacienda bay - 4 Bedrooms

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    6,600,000 EGP

    With 660k/10 yrs furnished Chalet facing Marassi

    Property Hills... logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet with Garden for Sale

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Chalet 3 rooms for sale with a prime view - Amwaj

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    6,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet with Garden for Sale

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    62,264 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    140,000 EGP

    Senior ground floor & private garden Hacienda Bay 190m

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    736 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Distinctive villa for sale in Hacienda Bay North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    480 sqm

    6,458 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    310,000 EGP

    Distinctive villa for sale in Hacienda Bay North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    480 sqm

    645 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Amwaj Village

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    7,826 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    150,000 EGP

    متاح للبيع بنتهاوس فى امواج سديى عبدالرحمن

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    220,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden for sale in Marassi Greek

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    173 sqm

    1,271 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    150,000 EGP

    متاح للبيع شاليه 3 غرف فى امواج الساحل الشمالى

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    1,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    Second floor chalet directly on Costa Lagoon

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    740 EGP/sqm