Chalets for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman, page 23

3,288 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    19,870,810 EGP

    Lagoon View Marina Gem | Marassi 2BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    150,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    27,000,000 EGP

    Direct Lagoon Front | Blanca Marassi 3BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    186,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,500,000 EGP

    Rare Spacious Marina Home | Marassi 2BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    188,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,550,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet in Marina Marassi Prime Opportunity

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    156,132 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 2 Bedrooms Chalet View Pool in Faya

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    151,960 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Chalet View Swimming Pool Bahary Great Opportunity

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    121,710 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    20,400,000 EGP

    Ground chalet Delivery 2028 Playa north coast

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    115,909 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Junior Chalet Hacienda Bay Ground Floor Furnished

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    74,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    chalet fully finished in amwaj view on lagoon

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    38 sqm

    210,526 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Chalet | Hacienda Bay | View Golf | Facing North

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    116,504 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    401,246 EGP

    Sea View Finished, quarter 400K, Cash 10 Million

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    3,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Junior Chalet Below Market Price in Hacienda Bay

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    16,050,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished 97 sqm Chalet for Sale in Marassi

    AK Circle logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    165,463 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Prime Location Showing 2 Pools in Marina

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    185,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms Ground with garden chalet in Bianchi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bianchi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Side View Canal in Marina Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet with Garden View Pool Greek

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    First Row Golf | Senior Chalet | Ground Floor |

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,800,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR SEAVIEW CHALET OVER 10 YEARS INSTALLMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    123 sqm

    128,455 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    Chalet ready to move with installment till 2028

    Premium

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    196,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,738,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (زهرة) 123 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    54,780 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    11,700,000 EGP

    Own a Finished Chalet in Amwaj Resort near Hacinda

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    111,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Seashell Ground Chalet With Private pool For Sale

    Premium

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    108,108 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    41,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Directly On The Canal Best Price in Marina

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    207,070 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Prime Location Open View in Greek Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    117,857 EGP/sqm