Chalets for sale in Qesm Ad Dabaah

1,294 properties
  • 18

    Chalet

    26,625,000 EGP

    Hassan Allam Swan Lake North Coast Chalet & Roof

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    129,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,840,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet With Special Offer Best View

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    115,764 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,112,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished With Special Offer

    IRTKAZ logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    127,494 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Near Delivery Chalet Resale LVLS MV

    Square Real Estate logo image

    LVLS By Mountain View, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Chalet 145m2 Resale In LVLS MV

    Square Real Estate logo image

    LVLS By Mountain View, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Chalet150m2 Resale Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    LVLS By Mountain View, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    7,200,000 EGP

    Special Price Chalet Resale In LVLS Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    LVLS By Mountain View, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Very Prime Location RasElhikma

    Square Real Estate logo image

    LVLS By Mountain View, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,350,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished With Kitchen and ACs

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    98,421 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,956,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished SEA VIEW With Lowest Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    166,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,240,000 EGP

    Lowest price chalet in North Coast, 5 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    97,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    With 40% DISCOUNT or INST own finished roof chalet

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Coastal Living | Flexible Payment Plan | Investmen

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    147,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,270,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3Beds Chalet With Private Garden 135m

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    39,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,948,406 EGP

    Lagoon view loft for sale at d-bay north coast

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    101,902 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,300,000 EGP

    Best price available - open view - bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    95,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet In Installment till 2034

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    161,904 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Season Chalet in Al Qamzi, North Coast.

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a chalet with garden 150m with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Corner chalet fully finished sea and lagoon view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    115,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with Garden & Sea View – La Vista Ra

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    168,181 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Direct Lagoon Chalet Saving 3 Million Under Price

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    152,777 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    BestOffer 3bedrooms Directly on lagoon withGarden

    Sky Hills For Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    129,411 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,370,000 EGP

    most beautiful location, a chalet in Ras Al Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    11,416 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    11,300,000 EGP

    CHALET IN A PRIME LOCATION NEAR BEACH _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    102,727 EGP/sqm