Chalets for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman, page 16

3,288 properties
  • 18

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    chalet resale 118m+garden 3bed in zahra

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    118 sqm

    50,847 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale Hacienda Bay Finished with AC's

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale with garden in Telal north coast

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    145,454 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    21,980,000 EGP

    Semi Furnished Chalet Landscape View in Marassi

    Do estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    143,660 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,730,000 EGP

    RTM Finished Chalet+Roof-22M Cash or DP=9M

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    64,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,730,000 EGP

    RTM Finished Chalet+Roof-22M Cash or DP=9M

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    64,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet First Row Sea Hotel Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 101 sq m, Sidi Abdel Rahman

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    101 sqm

    64,356 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Marina Fully furnished and ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    149,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    30,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet finished and furnished with ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    206,896 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,800,000 EGP

    chalet Fully Finished Lagoon View at Seashell

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    152,112 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Chalet prime view Finished and furnished first use

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    210,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    21,544,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully furnished Chalet in Marina Ma

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    160,776 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    54m² Chalet, North Coast - Sidi Abdel Rahman

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    chalet resale 2bed + Garden in zahra north coast

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    39,325 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Chalet in Amwaj Furnished with AC Directly lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet in Marassi Pool View North Oriented

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    178,217 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    3,900,000 EGP

    Resale chalet, 62 sqm + 46 sqm roof,special price

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    62,903 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    3 in 1 Ground Chalet 1st Row Golf and Lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    29,200,000 EGP

    chalet for sale marassi verdi

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    201,379 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Junior Chalet direct on pool for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    75,581 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    20,700,000 EGP

    Senior upper Chalet first row golf on lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7+

    366 sqm

    56,557 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse With Good Price Ready To Move At Amwaj.

    Premium

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Chalet

    2,400,000 EGP

    chalet resale 41m in zahra ready to move

    Premium

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    41 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    9,200,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet for Sale Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Property Network logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    85,981 EGP/sqm