Chalets for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman, page 13

3,288 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the price of a chalet shot in Amwaj vi

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    950,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet for Sale in Amwaj Village

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,307 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    First-row beachfront chalet in Amwaj North Coast V

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,700,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with private garden for sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    98,717 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    Amwaj Lowest price ground floor chalet with privat

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    8,823 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    First-row beachfront chalet in Amwaj North Coast V

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,150,000 EGP

    ground floor chalet for sale in amwaj

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    81,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,800,000 EGP

    fully finished+ roof direct pool view facing north

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    65,185 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    First Golf View Chalet For Sale in Hacienda Bay

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    70,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Best Priced Chalet Near Hotel Phase Lagoon

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    58,219 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    15,300,000 EGP

    Furnished Senior Chalet for Sale First Row Golf

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    69,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Chalet for sale near Lagoon

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    67,123 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished chalet in Marassi Marina 2

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet ready to move for sale

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    30,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with private Garden overlooking lagoon

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    214,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden corner for sale, i

    S signature logo image

    Bluemar Wadi Degla, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    27,040,000 EGP

    Chalet with private garden ready to move for sale

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    231,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet sea View in Amwaj North Coast next to Fouka

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,957,000 EGP

    شاليه ريسيل للبيع فى زهرة ( سيدي عبدالرحمن)

    Premium

    JMG logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    79,951 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Chalet and Ready to move in Marassi

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    103 sqm

    135,922 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    CHALET 2BR SEA VIEW FOR SALE IN OGAMI BY SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 120m sea view | lowest DP5% | IN CALI COAST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished | sea view | Chalet 120m for sale .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet Sea View panoramic discount 30%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    27,040,000 EGP

    Fully finished Chalet with private Garden Marassi

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    193,142 EGP/sqm