1 bedroom Apartments for sale in North Coast, page 6

318 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 5% APT Over 10Yrs At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    117 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Chance unit 80K Per meter at floor up 30-Parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    115 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,560,000 EGP

    Chance unit 136M with lowest price at high floor

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    136 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 91 sq m, New Alamein - Latin

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 93 sq m Ras El Hekma

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    139,784 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi Yemm

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast

• 10

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    Chalet 60m Sea View At Lowest Price Over 7 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    140,833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    بقسط شهري 21 الف امتلك شالية بتشطيب مميز في الساحل

    Premium

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    بقسط شهري 21 الف امتلك شالية بشطيب لوكس بفيو pool

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,942,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 110 sq m, Latin Quarter

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    44,927 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 117m Apt, Full sea view over 2 YRS

    Premium

    Value For Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    117 sqm

    94,017 EGP/sqm

  • Youd

    Launch price:

    5,850,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 13
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Youd

• 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 93 sq m, Ras El Hekma City

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    90,322 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Firsr Row On Sea fully finished + furnished 1bed..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    17,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    A fantastic chalet, ready for immediate occupancy,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Own a Premium Sea View Apartment in New Alamein

    Mr .Estates logo image

1

    2

    115 sqm

    134,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,904,000 EGP

    Resale apartment – 114 sqm – fully open views.

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    114 sqm

    60,561 EGP/sqm

  • Waterside

    Launch price:

    6,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Seashore

• 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    40% Off Unit all Rooms Full Sea View By Akam Rajhi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    D.O.S.E North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    103,076 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,590,000 EGP

    5% Down Payment | Fully Finished Studio sea view .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    194,533 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,650,000 EGP

    Double view apartment for sale in The Gate Towers,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    154 sqm

    127,597 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bathroom for sale in Youd - Ras Al Hekma - North Coast
    1

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Your chance is now in the North Coast – Youd

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    North Coast Chalet for Sale – Ajaza Project | KM 1

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Ajaza, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    47,368 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Riviera

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Stella Riviera

• 20

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 149م العلمين - أبراج العلمين

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    100,671 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,460,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet Hyde Park Ras El Hikma

    Selection Code logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    96,417 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Sea View Chalet for Sale | Modon UAE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    144,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Marassi MArina1-Luxury Studio85m With Kitchen sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    164,705 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment at MODON RAS ALHEKMA LAUNCH/DP 5%

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    170,967 EGP/sqm

  • Wanas

    Launch price:

    1,781,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Master Group
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Wanas