2 bedroom Apartments for sale in North Coast

614 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    5,740,000 EGP

    Own a chalet at Porto Golf, instant delivery

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with a sea view in Mazayreen

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    50,344 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,775,000 EGP

    Unit with 85K per meter with double view-parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Open view of the lagoon and sideview of the sea

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    74,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    first row on sea in island by mercon furinshed cht

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • Fouka Bay

    Launch price:

    19,317,240 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Fouka Bay

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 4th floor furnished under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    97,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH _ PANORAMIC SEA VIEW APARTMENT _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Top Emirati Investment in Egypt Unit n Beach Plaza

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    7,931 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Direct Sea View Chalet 2BR DP 185.000 VIP Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    41,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    For sale: VIB apartment with a direct sea view, re

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    217 sqm

    24,193 EGP/sqm

  • La Vista Bay East

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,La Vista,La Vista Bay

    2 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,921,635 EGP

    Resale apartment G+1 n Playa ghazala l Lagoon view

    Home Valley logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    46,144 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,276,000 EGP

    شاليةSouthMED مساحة 104م م2 للبيع تقسيط فيو الاجون

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    118,038 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    resale apartment in silver town with pool view

    Home Valley logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    149 sqm

    57,046 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the North Coast in installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Ready to move in Ras Hikma over 10y install

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • Modon Ras El Hekma

    Launch price:

    5,000,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Downtown Marina, North Coast

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Downtown Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,934,920 EGP

    للبيع استوديو فى ساوث ميد Ch1 شالية 61م حجز افتتاح

    MA Ville logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    1

    61 sqm

    113,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Marseilia Beach 5 North coast

    Premium Real estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    110,526 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة بالحى اللاتينى، العلمين الجديدة

    Alex Realestate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    138 sqm

    42,391 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,497,496 EGP

    chalet fully finished lagoon view-with DP& inst.7y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    87 sqm

    109,166 EGP/sqm

  • Cali Coast

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Maven Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Cali Coast

    2 Beds

  • 3

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 75 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    266,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,465,000 EGP

    RESALE APT Finished With Very Special View _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    94,752 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Furnished 166 sq m apartment for sale in Downtown

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Downtown Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    56,024 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment | Silversands Silver Town | Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    70,866 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    24,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with ACs - Sea & Lagoon View

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    117,142 EGP/sqm

  • Maison Solare

    Launch price:

    16,500,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Solare

    2 Beds