1 bedroom Apartments for sale in North Coast, page 2

318 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,921,771 EGP

    Studio 69m with First Row in Lagoon,Latin District

    Premium

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    42,344 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Sea-Breeze Apartment | Installments | Hacienda Wes

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    60,000,000 EGP

    Furnished suite with outstanding view marina

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    600,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    1-BED APARTMENT FOR SALE _ LAGOON VIEW _ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    94,736 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Marina direct on Canal Chalet Lowest Price bahary

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    144,943 EGP/sqm

  • Jay Dose

    Launch price:

    11,212,500 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Akam Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Dose

• 8

    Apartment

    4,869,000 EGP

    وحدة ريسيل لببيع فى الحي اللاتيني ( سيتي ايدج)

    Premium

    JMG logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    55,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with Kitchen & ACs in Dayz New Alamein

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,260,000 EGP

    Open sea view unit with 90K per meter-parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    114 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    At North Edge-unit with Low Downpayment-High floor

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,560,000 EGP

    With 90K per meter Own unit at the Iconic Towers

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • Youd El Bahr

    Launch price:

    11,600,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Youd

• 8

    Apartment

    5,133,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 68م العلمين - الحي اللاتيني

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    75,485 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,882,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 87 sq m, New Alamein City

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    67,609 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,920,000 EGP

    Resale chalet at lowest price on market, Bahri

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    145,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    54 sqm Fully Finished Studio in Villar – KM 102

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Villar, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet | First Row Sea View | Fully Equipped

    Selection Code logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • Water Creek Direction White

    Launch price:

    8,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arabella
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Direction White

• 11

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    Apartment 114m | Prime View| Hot Deal | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

1

    1

    114 sqm

    134,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    Apartment 114m | Prime View| Hot Deal | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

1

    1

    114 sqm

    116,885 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    90m Apt | Prime Location | Hot Deal | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    136,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    FOR SALE | apartment 91m² , in north edge towers

    Onyx for real estate logo image

1

    1

    91 sqm

    112,637 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    115sqm Resale Apt | North Edge | Great Price

    Onyx for real estate logo image

1

    1

    115 sqm

    133,695 EGP/sqm

  • Sway Beyond Dose

    Launch price:

    10,800,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Akam Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Dose

• 11

    Apartment

    10,762,500 EGP

    90sqm Apt | Hot Deal | Prime View | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    119,583 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,811,318 EGP

    Apartment 90m | Prime View | Hot Deal | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    131,236 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    استثمر فى العالمين بورتو جولف مارينا استلام فورى

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Alamein Towers Sea View RTM

    Vida Solutions logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    136,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,973,000 EGP

    5% down, furnished bargain sea view chalet, Fouka

    Impact Investments logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    137,162 EGP/sqm

  • Yemm Beach Plaza

    Launch price:

    17,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma