1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Suez

19 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    1BR Fully Finished Apartment - Marina Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    115,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    1BR Fully Finished Apartment - Marina Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,075,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View Fully finished in IL Monta dp 5%

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    115,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,514,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with full sea view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Majada, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    46,853 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with 500k down payment telal Ain Sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • IL Monte Galala Marina Towers

    Launch price:

    11,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,IL Monte Galala

• 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished Chalet in cape bay 5% Downp over 8Y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Cape Bay Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,970,000 EGP

    Fully finished Studio for Sale in Majada AinSokhna

    Ninety Two logo image

    Majada, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    30,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Best Value Loft with Lagoon View – No Over Pricing

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    102,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,731,200 EGP

    BOOK NOW Apartment Finished with ACs | installment

    IRTKAZ logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    134,140 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    675,000 EGP

    Direct sea view residential tower – VIP finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • Can Limon Kai Sokhna

    Launch price:

    6,890,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Kai Sokhna

• 16

    Apartment

    5,680,000 EGP

    فرصتك دلوقتي تمتلك شاليه بتشطيب لوكس علي البحر

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    77,808 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment prime location over 5year

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Bella East, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in chalet, fully finished, with a 10

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Chalet with EOIS 100K/DP 310K /Directly on RED SEA

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Kai Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    93,939 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 45m At Lowest Price in Sokhna Over 8 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Bella Vento Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • Red Carpet

    Launch price:

    1,773,100 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Next Deal
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Red Carpet

• 10

    Apartment

    4,117,400 EGP

    70 Apartment with a Prime Sea View, Semi-Finished

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    58,820 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Hotel-style apartment, direct sea view

    Catchers investment logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    96,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    First & Largest Towers on the Red Sea Coast

    Catchers investment logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    85,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,240,000 EGP

    Own Finished apt. with 462,000 DP in Monte Galala

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    92,400 EGP/sqm

  • Bellagio

    Launch price:

    1,787,500 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Next Deal
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Bellagio

• Up High Porto EL Sokhna

    Launch price:

    1,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Amer Group company
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Porto Sokhna