1 bedroom Apartments for sale in North Coast, page 10

318 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Finished Service Apartment With Full Sea View

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Remal, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    98,461 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    One-bedroom apartment, fully finished, lowest pric

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    47,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Resale fully finished apartment Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,408,000 EGP

    Own a studio in South Mead, TMG at the best price

    Strive Reality logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    138,352 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Resale Finished Apartment with Ac Alamein Towers

    Apart Real estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    150 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • down town

    Launch price:

    4,492,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

• 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Resale Full Sea & Lagoon View Ready for Rent

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    150 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    150m² chalet, first row on the sea, Marina North C

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    13,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Sea view finished studio for sale in Ras El Hekma

    Inn Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    126,865 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Apartment 136m² Seafront ((Immediately finished an

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,234,000 EGP

    56 sqm Apartment in Villar North Coast With 10% Do

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Villar, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    57,750 EGP/sqm

  • Soly Coast Resort

    Launch price:

    996,369 EGP

    8 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    seif development
    North Coast,Markaz Al Hamam,Soly Coast Resort

• 10

    Apartment

    3,659,400 EGP

    76 sqm apartment in the North Coast with a down pa

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Ajaza, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    48,150 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in silver sands delivery 2027

    Premises logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    191,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    Unit with 100K Per Meter at Floor up 30-parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    136 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,811,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (الحي اللاتيني - العلمين) 117 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    117 sqm

    58,213 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,960,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery of a 140m² chalet with a 40m² g

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    99,200 EGP/sqm

  • Acclaro in Silversands

    Launch price:

    29,983,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    North Coast,Sidi Heneish

• 14

    Apartment

    11,551,902 EGP

    At floor up 25 with double view at North Edge

    Code For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    114 sqm

    101,332 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,925,000 EGP

    At North Edge Unit with special price-double view

    Code For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    115 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,530,000 EGP

    At North Edge own unit with double view-floor up25

    Code For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    114 sqm

    92,368 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Unit special view Rixos Lagoon and Sea-Parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,010,000 EGP

    Chance unit furnished with appliances-lagoon view

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • Jefaira by inertia

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Jefaira

• 6

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للبيع في Latin District New Alamein

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    57,954 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Finished 100m, Lake view, Lowest DP, till 2032

    Premium

    Value For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    100 sqm

    59,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,625,200 EGP

    Apartment in New Alamein with 290K Down Payment

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Ajaza, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    47,700 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,163,750 EGP

    Studio for Sale – Latin District

    Next Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    34,899 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    chalet resale 48m +roof with parking special price

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • Naia Bay

    Launch price:

    8,206,750 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Naia Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Naia bay