1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Red Sea

4,161 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,479,000 EGP

    Apartment one bedroom 67 Sqm pool view, la casa

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,969,946 EGP

    Direct on Al Mamsha | 1BR Pool View | Grand Rock

    Rook Estate logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    47,142 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment with Private Garden in Makadina

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,665,000 EGP

    Pool view 1BR apartment on Ground floor-Inter area

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Royal Lagoons Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    33,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,705,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مساحتها 57 متر مربع استلام فوري خصم20%

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • Makadi Heights

    Launch price:

    11,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort,Makadi Heights

• 29

    Apartment

    4,712,400 EGP

    High ROI 1BR | 105sqm Pool View | 5 Year Payment

    Rook Estate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    105 sqm

    44,880 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,202,480 EGP

    Under 2.3M EGP Cash | 1BR Side Sea View | 57sqm

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    38,640 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,220,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment in Aurora Palace 70m² Pool View

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,915,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment pool View Sahl Hasheesh Hurghada95K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    73,937 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Super Luxury 1-Bedroom Apartment in Al Dau Heights

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • Makadina

    Launch price:

    7,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Travco Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi

• 10

    Apartment

    5,538,668 EGP

    Sea View 1BR Apartment Scandic Hurghada 89K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    73,848 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,925,000 EGP

    1 BR Duplex Apartment Riva Hurghada 95K€

    Knight properties logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    62,368 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bathroom for sale in El Kawther District - Hurghada - Red Sea
    1

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished 1BR for Sale New El Kawthar

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,754,000 EGP

    Veranda – Sahl Hasheesh 30% Discount

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    78,821 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,933,280 EGP

    61m apartment, private beach, ready, 40% down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    64,480 EGP/sqm

  • Aurora Palace

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Square 9 Developments
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Aurora Palace

• 12

    Apartment

    3,708,495 EGP

    1BR Pool View Deal in Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    58,865 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,638,000 EGP

    1BR Sea View Apartment | Ready to Move

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,230,000 EGP

    Pool view 1 bed for sale in Florenza with terrace

    Premium

    My Real Estate logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Furnished pool view 1 bed for sale in Aqua Palms

    Premium

    My Real Estate logo image

    Aqua Palms Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    44,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,865,000 EGP

    Furnished 1 bed for sale in Magawish Paradise

    Premium

    My Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    41,444 EGP/sqm

  • Storia Del Mare

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Castello
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Storia Del Mare

• 14

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    New Release Apartment Direct on Marina 1y Delivery

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    257,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,985,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 BR Pool View Finished Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    109,383 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT_ PRIME LOCATION _ NEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    144,705 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move _ Furnished _ Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    164,948 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,495,000 EGP

    Red Hills Installment – 6 Years 5% Down Payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    68,687 EGP/sqm

  • Atlantis

    Launch price:

    2,836,050 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Castello
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Atalantis