4 bedroom Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 12

595 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    iVilla 205m+roof ,lagoon view with DP 2.7 million

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    8,292 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    iVilla 205m+roof ,lagoon view with DP 2.7 million

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    13,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,075,000 EGP

    Lowest price for ready to move penthouse

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    218 sqm

    32,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    SODIC OCTOBER PLAZA

    Remax Westway logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    213 sqm

    38,967 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,750,000 EGP

    Finished apartment near Al Jazeera Club swan lake

    Inn Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    348 sqm

    39,511 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Elevated ground floor apartment for sale in the Fo

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apart 235m+Roof_Ready To Move View Pyramids

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    27,659 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Hay El Ashgar open view

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    238 sqm

    33,613 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,850,000 EGP

    resale apartment first floor prime location

    The Way logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    68,653 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in front of mountain view

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    192 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle For sale at O-West Special price

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    63,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apt 235m ready to move +instalment prime location

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    18,723 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apt 235m ready to move +instalment prime location

    Swan Lake October, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    18,723 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apt 235m ready to move +instalment prime location

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    18,723 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT 267m prime view and location+instalments

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    267 sqm

    18,726 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT 267m prime view and location+instalments

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    267 sqm

    18,726 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT 267m prime view and location+instalments

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    267 sqm

    18,726 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    Deliver lowest price for finished 4beds

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    31,607 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment for Sale in Badyã

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    29,487 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,675,000 EGP

    Apt 4BED Prime Location View Landscape Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    207 sqm

    41,908 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 4 bedrooms O-West

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    209 sqm

    60,287 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,350,000 EGP

    4 Bedrooms Fully Finished Owest

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    209 sqm

    68,660 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    4 Bedrooms Apartment Lake View

    Vira Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    226 sqm

    79,646 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 230 م بموقع مميز و تشطيب فاخر6 اكتوبر

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    21,521 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Super lux apartment prime location Jasperwoods

    I-Move logo image

4

    4

    275 sqm

    83,636 EGP/sqm