4 bedroom Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 11

595 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in swan lake west

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    355 sqm

    11,267 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Touristic 6

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Touristic Zone 6, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    23,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale–Touristic District 6–6 October

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    3

    410 sqm

    29,512 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Sixth District – 6th of Octob

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    3

    285 sqm

    27,192 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Jasper NEW GIZA

    plan-B logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    98,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,360,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Duplex One33 Garden 9Y Plan | Arkan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    223 sqm

    41,973 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    دوبلكس 310متر للبيع في اميز لوكيشن حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    310 sqm

    8,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    53,000,000 EGP

    INST UP TO 9 YEARS VILLA FOR SALE IN O WEST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    227 sqm

    233,480 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the West Somid area,

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    330 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Resale Townhouse for sale in Palm Parks

    Niche Investments logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,808,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Lower Than The Company Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    86,194 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    35,398,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM| Cleopatra Square| opposite Galleria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    324 sqm

    109,253 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    300m Fully Finished aprt for sale in South somid

    Vida Solutions logo image

    West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in West Somed, area 380m

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    19,736 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    apt open view and prime location with Dp4.4million

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    21,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    apt open view and prime location with Dp4.4million

4

    4

    208 sqm

    21,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    apt open view and prime location with Dp4.4million

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    21,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale – Touristic District 4

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    32,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,409,600 EGP

    Apt for sale Tesla Island, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    161 sqm

    33,600 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt 205m fully finished ready-to-move prime view

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt 205m fully finished ready-to-move prime view

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apt 205m finished ready-to-move with DP 2.3million

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    11,219 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    fully finished unit 355m by Hassan Allam swan lake

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    355 sqm

    19,577 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    fully finished unit 355m by Hassan Allam swan lake

    Swan Lake West, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    ivilla roof 205m,with lagoon view ,prime location

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm