3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in 6 October City, page 10

1,220 properties
  • 18

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW TOWNHOUSE _ PRIME LOCATION _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    105,555 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    13,971,000 EGP

    Resale 175m ready to move in installments till2031

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    79,834 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    12,300,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Middle Townhouse For Sale In O West

    Driven Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    60,891 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    22,526,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale O West October by Orascom 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    136,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Town House For Sale At Keeva Alahly Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • Mountain View iCity October

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Mountain View iCity October

    3 Beds

  • 6

    Townhouse

    5,774,000 EGP

    Town house for sale with 5,774,000 in Keeva 198 m

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    29,161 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    15,658,900 EGP

    Town House Middle For Sale In O West

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    92,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    15,658,900 EGP

    Town House Middle For Sale In O West

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    92,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Palm Hills townhouse Pyramids view

    Inn Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    13,953 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse in badya with longest plan 12yr

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    31,088 EGP/sqm

  • The Crown

    Launch price:

    18,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,The Crown

    3 Beds

  • 15

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Town 198m with garden 158m at 1,6M DP over 8 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    9,464,000 EGP

    Brand New Villa Direct on Wahat Rd, 112K per Month

    Belong Villa Community, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    39,932 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Town House Middle in o west

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    64,356 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس وسط للبيع في هايد بارك

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    208 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    17,427,800 EGP

    The Crown Palm Hills | Middle Townhouse RTM

    Buyerside logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    84,192 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Hills Golf Views

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Palm Hills Golf Views

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Townhouse

    17,733,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale | Badya with Down payment

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    81,344 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE IN BADYA TOTAL PRICE 11,5 M OVER 12 YRS

    The Way logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    60,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    170,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE IN BADYA DP: 170,000 OVER 12 YRS

    The Way logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    894 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    10,860,000 EGP

    Town 269m direct view of the lagoon over 84 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    269 sqm

    40,371 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    9,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Prime Townhouse Resale Ready To Move

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    49,732 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley Heights

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

  • 15

    Townhouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Townhouse Sale Palm Parks

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    360 sqm

    65,277 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,499,999 EGP

    Corner Townhouse | Resale | 9 years instalment

    Premium

    Kingsway, Boulevard Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    277 sqm

    59,566 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale the crown palmhills

    Select for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    106,818 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    7,200,000 EGP

    2 Townhouses 140m in Hadayek October for Sale

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Hay Al Montazah, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse for Sale – Mountain View Chillout

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm