3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in 6 October City, page 15

1,220 properties
  • 7

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move with lowst price in market

    Full House West logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    279 sqm

    62,724 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    27,630,000 EGP

    Townhouse,perfectly designed Smart Home Features

    Roots Development logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    138,150 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    8,343,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Townhouse in Joya next to Swan Lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    20,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    14,862,000 EGP

    Middle townhouse in Whyt-Owest Prime location

    plan-B logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    73,574 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Westridge, New Giza

    plan-B logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    256 sqm

    117,187 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price Townhouse for resale at O west RTM

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,281,100 EGP

    Owest Green Valley Town House For Sale

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    81,606 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse for sale in Golf Views P.H

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    5,900,000 EGP

    Town ready to move in Keeva next to palm hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    26,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    19,987,500 EGP

    town house in garden lakes delivery in 2027

    The Polygon logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    109,221 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    16,700,000 EGP

    Opportunity Fully finished townhouse in Owest

    Brokers Hub logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    71,367 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,800,000 EGP

    Town house in Badya 0% down Payment Limited Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    104,210 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,100,000 EGP

    Special price Finished Townhouse in Grand Heights

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    284 sqm

    56,690 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Town Prime Location for sale, total price, excelle

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price Townhouse for sale in keeva

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    47,979 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    lowest price Townhouse RTM at MV I city october

    Premium

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,700,000 EGP

    Resale Double View Townhouse | Lakeside | DP 10.7M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    52,195 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    11,008,000 EGP

    Resale Townhouse middle | Delivery 2028 | DP 4.9 M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    52,419 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale – Nyoum October Compound |Capri

    DMG logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    151 sqm

    46,357 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    9,600,000 EGP

    Town house for sale in arkan palm down 800k p 9y

    Western House logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    183 sqm

    52,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse Fully finished high super lux

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    70,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,632,500 EGP

    Townhouse in Keeva -Less than the company price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    54,247 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    8,250,000 EGP

    Middle townhouse in The 8 Compound-New Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    253 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    8,250,000 EGP

    Middle townhouse in The 8 Compound-New Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    32,480 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    10,650,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Townhouse phase1 for sale in Keeva Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    47,333 EGP/sqm