3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in 6 October City, page 6

1,220 properties
  • 7

    Townhouse

    9,464,000 EGP

    Brand New Villa Direct on Wahat Rd, 112K per Month

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    39,932 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE FULLY FINISHED IN NEW GIZA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    340 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    townhouse Semi finished for sale in Woodville

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    306 sqm

    71,895 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Townhouse for Sale in Palm Hills

    Beltone logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    265 sqm

    67,924 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Town213m greenary view at old price INST till 2032

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    53,990 EGP/sqm

  • Mountain View Chillout Park

    Launch price:

    21,688,907 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Giza,6 October City,Northern Expansions,Mountain View Chill Out Park

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Townhouse

    23,391,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Garden Lakes | Hyde Park

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    108,795 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle for sale in O west Without over

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    91,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in O West Under market price

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    16,245,500 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in O West Under market price

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    92,831 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle for Sale in O WEST - Hillside

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    94,059 EGP/sqm

  • Nmq

    Launch price:

    11,635,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Melee Development
    Giza,6 October City,26th of July Corridor,NMQ

    3 Beds

  • 14

    Townhouse

    24,600,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE LANDSCAPE VIEW IN NEW GIZA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

3

    3

    405 sqm

    60,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,300,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Townhouse for Sale in Palm Hi

    Beltone logo image

3

    5

    265 sqm

    72,830 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    9,925,000 EGP

    للبيع| اقل سعر في الماااركت تاون هاوس استلام فوري

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    53,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,240,000 EGP

    Villa 295 sqm at Lowest Price on Palm Hills Platea

    Western House logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    41,066 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle For Sale in Tawny | Hyde Park

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    208 sqm

    79,326 EGP/sqm

  • Belong

    Launch price:

    10,140,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Centrada Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,Belong Villa Community

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    open view prime location on the Main Street

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    483 sqm

    55,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    16,912,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle for sale in Tawny - Hyde Park

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    208 sqm

    81,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Prime Middle Townhouse in Palm Hills - RTM

    Beltone logo image

3

    5

    265 sqm

    79,245 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    ​O West 1Y Delivery Townhouse - 5% DP & 9 Years

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Corner townhouse for sale at New Giza

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    375 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • Ashgar Heights

    Launch price:

    5,138,910 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    IGI Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,Ashgar Heights

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,275,000 EGP

    Ready Townhouse for Sale in Chillout Park – MV

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    55,269 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move in Mountain View iCIty Oct

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse 210m | 10% DP | 7Y | delivery 6 months

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    90,476 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Town House in westridge under market price

    plan-B logo image

3

    3

    256 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale at the lowest price, fully fini

    Premium

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    209 sqm

    86,124 EGP/sqm