3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in 6 October City, page 12

1,220 properties
  • 9

    Townhouse

    14,950,000 EGP

    fully finished town house ready to move for sale

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    71,190 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,480,000 EGP

    Ready To showing Townhouse At Owest Lowest Price

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    86,736 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Rare Townhouse With Private Pool For Sale Over 9 Y

    Apart Real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    164 sqm

    115,853 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    5,150,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale 151 Sqm Nyoum October

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    34,105 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Town House Middle in whyt o west

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    64,356 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Prime Townhouse Resale Ready To Move

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    49,732 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Corner Townhouse Resale Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    380 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa Near Zayed, Museum & Pyramids

    Selection Code logo image

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    304 sqm

    88,815 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,800,000 EGP

    Town house in Badya 0% down Payment Limited Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    104,210 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    17,850,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس لقطه للبيع خلف مول العرب وان 33

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    99,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,800,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE FORSALE IN BADYA WITH LONGEST INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    104,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,087,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر تاون هاوس كورنر باميز لوكيشن

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    50,395 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Prime Townhouse Resale Delivered

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    113,207 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse in Whyt-Owest Prime location

    plan-B logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    27,675,000 EGP

    Prime Main Street Corner with Open Views

    The Polygon logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    305 sqm

    90,737 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    14,300,000 EGP

    MV iCity Oct\ Town House Corner\Resale \ Delivered

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    77,297 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    19,200,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Mountain View 4 October Park

    Beltone logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    91,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,610,000 EGP

    Best Price Townhouse With Down payment Open View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    257 sqm

    41,284 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale in Kingsrange – New Giza

    Buyerside logo image

3

    3

    590 sqm

    47,457 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    iCity Oct \ TownHouse \Resale \ Ready To Move In

3

    4

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    8,547,000 EGP

    Low market price Townhouse corner 256m RTM Limited

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    256 sqm

    33,386 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    8,175,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale owest -prime location

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    39,492 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    7,200,000 EGP

    134m Townhouse for sale in Hay Montazah

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Hay Al Montazah, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    500,000 EGP

    town house at Mountain View 500K DP/10Y or cash17M

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    2,380 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    10,550,000 EGP

    Resale Middle Townhouse l Delivered l Good Price

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    57,027 EGP/sqm