3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in 6 October City, page 13

1,220 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    5,600,000 EGP

    Town house in Owest in front of Mall of Egypt

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    211 sqm

    26,540 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Prime Townhouse Sale in O West with Garden

    Beltone logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    69,306 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    11,855,000 EGP

    RTM Town House Corner - 3BR Land 260m - Best Price

    Circles investment logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    56,452 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse with a view of the landscape

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    3,144,000 EGP

    Villa reday to move fully finished in best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    14,971 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE OVERLOOKING LANDSCAPE _ NEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,800,000 EGP

    Town house in Badya 0% down Payment Limited Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    104,210 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    10,406,550 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale One 33 Sheikh Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    52,558 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,846,587 EGP

    Own Your fully finished Townhouse With 5%DP 10YRS

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    75,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    6,980,000 EGP

    RTM Villa For Sale In Nyoum OCT-8Y INST

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    37,729 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    15,735,476 EGP

    Own Your fully finished Townhouse With 5%DP 10YRS

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    74,930 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    14,200,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale mountain view - i city ocotber

    DMG logo image

3

    4

    260 sqm

    54,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,700,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale Badya - palm hills 6th october

    DMG logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    194 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    iCity \ TownHouse Corner \ Phase 2 \ Resale

3

    4

    185 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,254,000 EGP

    Fully finished Pay now 8M townhouse Prime location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    173 sqm

    93,953 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale, mountain view - i city ocotber

    DMG logo image

3

    4

    360 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    iCity \ Resale \ TownHouse \ Phase 2\ Delivered

3

    4

    185 sqm

    70,270 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,150,000 EGP

    Delivered Town House Open View WHYT IN OWEST

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    72,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Fully Finished Townhouse Resale

    Square Real Estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,194,000 EGP

    Resale Corner Townhouse at Prime Location in Owest

    Remax The Address logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    177 sqm

    46,293 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Town House at HillSide - O West - Prime Location

    Element logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    13,639,000 EGP

    Townhouse villa for sale in Badya best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    72,164 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,250,000 EGP

    Middle Town House In White O West Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    74,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,250,000 EGP

    Town middle WHYT IN WEST October Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    75,495 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,180,000 EGP

    low price Townhouse Corner 220m+garden120m limited

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    55,363 EGP/sqm