3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Shorouk City

167 properties
  • 7

    Townhouse

    750,000 EGP

    High End Finishing V166m next to Sodic in Talala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    4,518 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux Town house middle with 7 ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    75,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished luxury villa for sale in Patio 5

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    21,900,000 EGP

    Townhouse in El Patio 5 East in Al Shorouk

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    102,336 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    9,800,000 EGP

    lowest price Town house Finished Alburouj Aquila

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    49,746 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Location

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Stella Location

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,100,000 EGP

    villa owner finishing in Alburouj - Ready To Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    245 sqm

    49,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,800,003 EGP

    Townhouse with roof, finished with kitchen, Prime

    Momentum logo image

3

    4

    244 sqm

    48,360 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    11,800,002 EGP

    Townhouse with roof, finished with kitchen, prime

    Momentum logo image

3

    4

    244 sqm

    48,360 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,800,001 EGP

    Townhouse with finished roof and kitchen in Prime

    Momentum logo image

3

    4

    244 sqm

    48,360 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse with finished roof and kitchen, prime lo

    Momentum logo image

3

    4

    244 sqm

    48,360 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Casa

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,El Patio,Patio Casa

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST Villa Corner Furnished with ACs installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    274 sqm

    36,496 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse fully finished view wide landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    48,979 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale in Al Burouj | resale

3

    3

    331 sqm

    36,253 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE MIDDLE FOR SALE FULLY FINISHED RTM

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    48,979 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Middle townhouse with garden in very prime loc.

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    62,111 EGP/sqm

  • Cleopatra Palace

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Cleopatra Group
    Cairo,Shorouk City,5th District,Cleopatra Palace

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Townhouse

    11,800,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished with open view Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    48,163 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    13,250,000 EGP

    3BR Townhouse for Sale in El Patio Prime ElShorouk

    Property Network logo image

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    61,627 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Al burouj Fully finished with negotiable

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    53,061 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    lowest price fully finished townhouse deliverd

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    48,979 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Town House Under Market Price Fully Furnished

3

    3

    167 sqm

    71,856 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Prime

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,El Patio,Al Patio Prime

    3 Beds

  • 19

    Townhouse

    11,200,000 EGP

    Town house for sale in Alburouj

    Show Views logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    14,350,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale fully Furnished in Alburouj

    Show Views logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    58,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse with immediate

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    243 sqm

    41,152 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    14,700,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Location Special Price Quattro

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    73,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse for resale - RTM, installments

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    56,886 EGP/sqm