3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in New Cairo City

1,623 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    26,800,000 EGP

    Hot Deal | Corner Town house for sale 248 m

    Premier Property logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    248 sqm

    108,064 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price - Town Corner Huge Garden - Delivered

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    292 sqm

    78,767 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Best Price TownCorner BestView Huge Garden I City

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    305 sqm

    55,737 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Al Marassem 3 bedrooms prime location bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Resale Town Corner with installment in Creek Town

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    86,486 EGP/sqm

  • Vallis

    Launch price:

    14,975,513 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    3 Beds

  • 23

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Delivery 1year PayNow 14Million TownCornerCityGate

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    290 sqm

    96,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Town House Corner Prime Location

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    62,222 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    BESTPRICE RTM TownHouse 205m | Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    26,850,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Saada – Direct Lake View

    Beltone logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    94,210 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Ready Townhouse in City Gate Prime Deal

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    254 sqm

    88,582 EGP/sqm

  • Reedy City

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Reedy

    3 Beds

  • 14

    Townhouse

    11,850,000 EGP

    Under Market Townhouse in City Gate AVEN

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    262 sqm

    45,229 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    31,500,000 EGP

    Town House With Very Prime Location And Best View

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    134,042 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE - Fully Finished Townhouse - El Rehab

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Direct Access to Main Axis

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    70,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,500,000 EGP

    Prime Corner Townhouse in City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    292 sqm

    87,328 EGP/sqm

  • Grand Lane

    Launch price:

    12,050,151 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Grand Lane

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,010,000 EGP

    Fully finished - Furnished Townhouse Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    143 sqm

    97,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for townhouse classic for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cluster 4, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    98,290 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,200,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse Old Contract in City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    58,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Townhouse in City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    86,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    town house corner Ready to move fully finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    365 sqm

    56,164 EGP/sqm

  • Vea

    Launch price:

    12,420,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    3 Beds

  • 17

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Quattro _ opal _ Ready to move _ corner

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Town House With installment 7 Years Delivery 1yr

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    216 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Corner-prime location-finished-bahry-Open View-

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    5

    225 sqm

    91,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Town house Fully finished and Furnished MVIC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    34,910,520 EGP

    Villa for sale Fully Finished in New Cairo \ 7Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    145,460 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Jade

    Launch price:

    20,350,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    3 Beds