3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 628

16,821 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    7,594,000 EGP

    Apartment 164m +garden Village West Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    46,304 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Resale Loft For sale in Ivoire West PRE 233 sqm

    Jedar Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    47,210 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    بتسهيلات سنتين وحدات علي شارع رئيسي اوبن فيو ميدان

    M.H. Group logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    16,060 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    A Fully Finished Apartment in Al Khamayel Compound

    Element logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move In Dar Misr Fully Finished

    Element logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    38,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 222sqm Apt for sale

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramid Hills Phase 2, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    72,072 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    for sale apt ground with garden 134sqm the address

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Below market price

    Value For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    218 sqm

    75,688 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,290,000 EGP

    فرصة احسن من الريسيل امتلك شقتك كاملة المرافق

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    26,852 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,655,000 EGP

    احجز شقتك باقل مقدم 5% علي اطول فترة سداد فيو بحري

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    49,296 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,399,999 EGP

    امتلك شقتك بقسط شهري 35 الف كامله المرافق لاندسكيب

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    100 sqm

    53,999 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة تمليك للبيع بشارع مصدق في الدقي

    آل المصري جروب logo image

    Mosadak St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 222sqm Apt for sale

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    72,072 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 134m Sheikh Zayed the address.

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,089 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    اسكن واستثمر بكمبوند امام مول العرب

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالشيخ زايد الحي الأول (المجاورة الأولى)

    Zayed Gate logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    97 sqm

    26,804 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    First floor, prime location,super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment in casa beverly hills

    Element logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartement in Mountain View I city Ready To move

    Element logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    37,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,999,999 EGP

    لاول مرة في اكتوبر اتعاقد 5% علي اطول فترة سداد

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    First floor with elevator, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    44,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    بأرقي كمبوندات التوسعات 197م استلام فوري

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    27,918 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with kitchen+ ACs For sale in The Addres

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    For sale

    Abrag 2 logo image

    One 16, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    92,178 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment+ garden for sale in The Address

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm