3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 503

16,754 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in ZED Compound - Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,804,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 149 Village West Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    65,798 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale El Kanarya Compound Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    24,473 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام البوابة الرابعه واجهه ماستر

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    17,973 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    RTM Apt 235sqm With Private Garden With Nice View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    17,021 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,390,000 EGP

    148 sqm Apartment for Sale in 6th of October Easte

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    148 sqm

    97,229 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment Pyramids View - Over 10 y

    Inn Properties logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    238 sqm

    14,705 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    Lowest 3Bed Apt Price With Prime Location In Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Haven, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    20,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village West Dorra Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    65,771 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    210m Fully Finished Apartment | Wide Garden View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,586,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Mountain View iCity 145m

    Impact Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    59,213 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 180م سوبر لوكس فى كمبوند حدائق المهندسين

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    954,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 950K DP or Cash 7.6M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,300 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    210m Fully finished aprt sale in Beverly Hills

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    43,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,660,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه بتسهيلات كمبوند فيدا ريزيدنس مقدم 10%

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Vida Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Prime 200m Apartment on Gameat Al Dowal Al Arabia

    Good Deals logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apartment 145 M Forsale &Installment

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    9,655 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة 160 م بحري مسلسل2 حدائق اكتوبر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 115 متر محطه المساحه هرم بين الهرم وخاتم

    جراند هاوس logo image

    El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    14,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In October Best Price Ultra lux

    Vida Solutions logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Exclusive Unique Ground Apartment 3-sided Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    259 sqm

    52,895 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,828,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه بالتقسيط علي 8 سنوات في كمبوند فيدا

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Vida Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment 134 m + 100 m The Address Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,089 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    210m Fully finished aprt sale in Beverly Hills

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    2

    210 sqm

    43,809 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,150,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Gheryan City – Mountain View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    111,379 EGP/sqm