3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 505

16,754 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    180 sqm apartment for sale in Green 3 Compound,

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment | West View by HDP

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale directly on the Nile in the hea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    40 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    SODIC-ESTATES-3BEDROOMS FULLY FINISHED

    Premises logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    124,324 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,689,500 EGP

    Own 169m finished apartment in Green Wealth

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    45,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment in solana - ora

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    43,209 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Apartment in VYE Sodic prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,044,500 EGP

    Own 173m finished apartment in Green Wealth

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    46,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Amberville, New Giza

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Amberville, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    92,682 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    167m² + garden, fully finished near Hyper One

    Premium

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    23,952 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3 Beds | Prime Location | Installments till 2029

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    35,862 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام 120م الدور الثالث منطقه ن

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    17,083 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    apartment in sheikh zayed in luxury compound

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,650,000 EGP

    3Bed With Private Entrance & Garden In New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    46,756 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقه 160م كلها على الواجهه الحي الثامن الشيخ زايد

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي بجاردن كمبوند الخمايل تشطيب كامل

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    50,344 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive Apartment for sale in Zed Towers,

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    210m Fully finished aprt sale in Beverly Hills

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    43,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Villa-design apartment in Dunes El Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move fully finished front hyper

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Exceptional Penthouse with Private Roof&Extra Room

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    257 sqm

    54,474 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,120,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3bed front MSA next to O WEST

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    21,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green 3 Compound,

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,595,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia El Shams

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Gardina Sun, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    23,966 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,059,000 EGP

    Early to deliver Apartment For Sale In joulz

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    24,322 EGP/sqm