3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 508

16,754 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    185 sqm Apartment Marioteya – Haram, 3BR, 3Bath,

    Hk Realestate logo image

    El Mariouteya, El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    15,675 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 متر شارع أبو المحاسن – المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Abou al mahasen al shazli St., Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    33,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – Abdel Rahim Sabry St.,

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Abdel Rahim Sabry St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    43,809 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa 355 sqm with Open View near Palm Hills

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    355 sqm

    8,450 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,666,000 EGP

    Luger 145m at a launch price, prime location

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    45,972 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa 355 sqm with Open View near Palm Hills

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    355 sqm

    8,450 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa 355 sqm with Open View near Palm Hills

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    355 sqm

    8,450 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    60,000,000 EGP

    A nile view apartment in Agouza

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    Nile Corniche St., Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    218,181 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام منطقه ل البوابة الرابعه

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    15,413 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    24,642 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    شقة 150م للبيع مطبعة فيصل طوب احمر اقساط

    Hk Realestate logo image

    Al Matbaa St., Al Matbaa, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    5,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,640,000 EGP

    3-Beds Apt With The Best Location Beside OWest

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    31,864 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقةبنتهاوس سوبر لوكس كمبوند جاردن هيلز6اكتوب

    ياسر هلال logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa 355 sqm with Open View near Palm Hills

    property hills Elite logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    355 sqm

    8,450 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 متر شارع أبو المحاسن – المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Abou al mahasen al shazli St., Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    33,571 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة تمليك للبيع في المهندسين (ميدان لبنان)

    آل المصري جروب logo image

    Lebanon Square, Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقه في المربع الذهبي بموقع مميز بجوار الخدمات

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,150,000 EGP

    3-Bedrooms Apartment Ready To Move In Karmell

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    96,496 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,830,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For 3Beds Apt 226m + Private Garden

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    34,646 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,785,000 EGP

    fully finished aparetment from al marasem in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    36,283 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 متر شارع أبو المحاسن – المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Abou al mahasen al shazli St., Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    33,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa 355 sqm with Open View near Palm Hills

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    355 sqm

    8,450 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    186 sqm Apartment | 3BR | Jewar Compound Zayed

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    60,752 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقه في المربع الذهبي بموقع مميز بجوار الخدمات

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,538 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 متر شارع أبو المحاسن – المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Abou al mahasen al shazli St., Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    33,571 EGP/sqm