3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 507

16,754 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 2M DP 9y plan prime view landscap

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    10,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بموقع مميز – الحي الرابع | 6 أكتوبر

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    19,318 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Aprt Finished+ ACS+ kitchen dp600k orcash24.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Aprt Finished+ ACS+ kitchen dp600k orcash24.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    قطعه 84 في مسلسل 2 بالقرب من طريق الفيوم

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Aprt Finished+ ACS+ kitchen dp600k orcash24.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 2M DP 9y plan prime view landscap

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    10,526 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بموقع مميز بالحي الثالث - 6 اكتوبر

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    19,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقة تمليك للبيع في المهندسين

    آل المصري جروب logo image

    Lebanon Square, Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    24,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Ashgar City | Ready To Move

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    30,674 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة تمليك للبيع في المهندسين

    آل المصري جروب logo image

    Ahmed Orabi St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 2M DP 9y plan prime view landscap

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    10,526 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Aprt Finished+ ACS+ kitchen dp600k orcash24.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 2M DP 9y plan prime view landscap

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    10,526 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة تمليك للبيع في المهندسين

    آل المصري جروب logo image

    Lebanon Square, Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Aprt Finished+ ACS+ kitchen dp600k orcash24.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment with garden early delivery with AC's

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Prime deal apt 2M DP 9y plan prime view landscap

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    10,526 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقتك 155م مسلسل 3 خطوات من النوادي حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment on prime view for sale in October

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm